| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +331 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +241 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +120 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +36 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | +52 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 162–92 | · W 64–22 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 45–261 | · L 14–20 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 109–160 | · L 5–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 239–33 | · W 52–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 117–80 | · W 61–12 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 158–101 | · W 53–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–50 | · W 40–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 94–102 | · W 48–5 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 146–48 | · W 41–24 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–45 | · L 12–26 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–70 | · L 24–43 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–76 | · L 0–50 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–36 | · L 19–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–12 | · W 43–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–17 | · W 51–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–40 | · W 59–21 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–78 | · L 26–40 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 51–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–29 | · W 41–10 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–85 | · L 19–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–48 | · L 28–41 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 71–79 | · L 45–50 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–24 | · W 34–17 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–32 | · W 24–20 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–71 | · W 29–21 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–14 | · W 41–14 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–114 | · L 0–114 · U16 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–27 | · L 21–27 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Gelderland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–22 | · W 39–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Havelte / Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 17–40 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–12 | · W 15–12 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–13 | · W 15–13 · U16 Bowl |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–29 | · L 0–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–17 | · W 62–17 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–14 | · W 20–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–17 | · W 39–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–29 | · L 12–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–38 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–17 | · W 31–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–26 | · L 15–26 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +331 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +241 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +120 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +36 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | +52 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 162–92 | · W 64–22 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 45–261 | · L 14–20 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 109–160 | · L 5–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 239–33 | · W 52–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 117–80 | · W 61–12 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 158–101 | · W 53–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–50 | · W 40–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 94–102 | · W 48–5 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 146–48 | · W 41–24 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–45 | · L 12–26 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–70 | · L 24–43 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–76 | · L 0–50 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–36 | · L 19–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–12 | · W 43–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–17 | · W 51–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–40 | · W 59–21 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–78 | · L 26–40 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 51–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–29 | · W 41–10 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–85 | · L 19–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–48 | · L 28–41 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 71–79 | · L 45–50 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–24 | · W 34–17 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–32 | · W 24–20 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–71 | · W 29–21 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–14 | · W 41–14 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–114 | · L 0–114 · U16 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–27 | · L 21–27 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Gelderland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–22 | · W 39–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Havelte / Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 17–40 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–12 | · W 15–12 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–13 | · W 15–13 · U16 Bowl |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–29 | · L 0–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–17 | · W 62–17 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–14 | · W 20–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–17 | · W 39–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–29 | · L 12–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–38 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–17 | · W 31–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–26 | · L 15–26 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth