| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +331 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +241 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +120 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +36 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | +52 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 67–34 | · W 36–10 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–106 | · W 26–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–36 | · W 77–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–91 | · L 21–59 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 88–119 | · L 45–76 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–14 | · W 42–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–38 | · W 41–21 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–57 | · L 17–57 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–17 | · W 26–17 · U16 Shield |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +331 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +241 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +120 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +36 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | +52 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 67–34 | · W 36–10 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–106 | · W 26–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–36 | · W 77–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–91 | · L 21–59 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 88–119 | · L 45–76 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–14 | · W 42–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–38 | · W 41–21 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–57 | · L 17–57 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–17 | · W 26–17 · U16 Shield |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth