| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +200 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +66 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -17 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -17 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -149 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 146–153 | · L 22–31 · U16 Bowl |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 119–75 | · W 50–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 130–62 | · W 57–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 134–20 | · W 17–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–80 | · W 38–21 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–64 | · L 20–28 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 97–33 | · W 50–14 · U16 Ribbon |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–75 | · L 26–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–17 | · W 48–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–47 | · W 26–12 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–10 | · W 86–5 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–59 | · L 12–52 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–41 | · W 62–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–19 | · W 40–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · W 31–17 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–48 | · W 28–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–14 | · W 58–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 7–7 | · D 7–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–17 | · W 57–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–33 | · L 17–33 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–24 | · W 33–24 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 21–21 | · D 21–21 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +200 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +66 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -17 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -17 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -149 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 146–153 | · L 22–31 · U16 Bowl |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 119–75 | · W 50–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 130–62 | · W 57–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 134–20 | · W 17–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–80 | · W 38–21 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–64 | · L 20–28 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 97–33 | · W 50–14 · U16 Ribbon |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–75 | · L 26–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–17 | · W 48–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–47 | · W 26–12 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–10 | · W 86–5 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–59 | · L 12–52 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–41 | · W 62–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–19 | · W 40–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · W 31–17 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–48 | · W 28–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–14 | · W 58–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 7–7 | · D 7–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–17 | · W 57–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–33 | · L 17–33 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–24 | · W 33–24 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 21–21 | · D 21–21 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth