| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +331 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +241 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +120 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +36 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | +52 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 212–143 | · L 31–41 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 117–80 | · L 10–14 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 182–107 | · W 77–31 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–123 | · L 12–56 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–10 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 106–77 | · L 22–26 · U16 Shield |
CL SNS JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–104 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 161–12 | · W 67–12 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–45 | · W 50–14 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–134 | · L 5–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–96 | · L 15–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–81 | · L 12–57 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 133–26 | · W 46–5 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 70–31 | · L 12–24 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–38 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–72 | · W 34–28 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–29 | · W 57–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–60 | · L 21–29 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–49 | · W 38–27 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–24 | · W 47–0 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–20 | · W 26–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–102 | · L 25–27 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–66 | · L 15–47 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–34 | · W 33–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–92 | · L 5–27 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 22–15 | · W 17–10 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–33 | · L 24–33 · U16 Shield |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–14 | · L 0–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–81 | · L 0–81 · U16 Shield |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–36 | · L 5–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–20 | · L 12–20 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–72 | · L 0–72 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–14 | · L 10–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–61 | · L 7–61 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +331 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +241 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +120 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +36 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | +52 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 212–143 | · L 31–41 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 117–80 | · L 10–14 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 182–107 | · W 77–31 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–123 | · L 12–56 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–10 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 106–77 | · L 22–26 · U16 Shield |
CL SNS JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–104 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 161–12 | · W 67–12 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–45 | · W 50–14 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–134 | · L 5–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–96 | · L 15–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–81 | · L 12–57 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 133–26 | · W 46–5 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 70–31 | · L 12–24 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–38 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–72 | · W 34–28 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–29 | · W 57–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–60 | · L 21–29 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–49 | · W 38–27 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–24 | · W 47–0 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–20 | · W 26–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–102 | · L 25–27 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–66 | · L 15–47 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–34 | · W 33–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–92 | · L 5–27 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 22–15 | · W 17–10 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–33 | · L 24–33 · U16 Shield |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–14 | · L 0–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–81 | · L 0–81 · U16 Shield |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–36 | · L 5–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–20 | · L 12–20 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–72 | · L 0–72 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–14 | · L 10–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–61 | · L 7–61 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth