| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +356 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +142 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -117 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -488 | -1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC JU 1 | 12 | 3–1–8 | 184–294 | · L 14–34 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 39–183 | · L 12–47 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 33–165 | · L 7–43 · U16 Plate |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 65–107 | · D 22–22 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 127–42 | · W 38–10 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 51–144 | · W 26–20 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–183 | · L 26–48 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–32 | · W 44–8 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–115 | · L 0–59 · U16 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 26–73 | · L 7–47 · U16 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 85–42 | · W 44–17 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 46–79 | · W 34–17 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 107–56 | · W 100–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 19–43 | · L 12–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 25–70 | · L 0–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 71–48 | · W 26–19 · U16 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 44–80 | · L 5–29 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–24 | · L 0–24 · U16 Plate |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–93 | · L 0–24 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–24 | · W 38–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–48 | · W 42–15 · U16 Plate |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–106 | · L 19–62 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–193 | · L 5–64 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–102 | · L 0–74 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 43–29 | · W 26–15 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–63 | · L 0–53 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · U16 Plate |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–22 | · W 27–22 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–38 | · L 7–38 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–111 | · L 0–111 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–21 | · W 31–21 · U16 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +356 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +142 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -117 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -488 | -1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC JU 1 | 12 | 3–1–8 | 184–294 | · L 14–34 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 39–183 | · L 12–47 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 33–165 | · L 7–43 · U16 Plate |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 65–107 | · D 22–22 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 127–42 | · W 38–10 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 51–144 | · W 26–20 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–183 | · L 26–48 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–32 | · W 44–8 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–115 | · L 0–59 · U16 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 26–73 | · L 7–47 · U16 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 85–42 | · W 44–17 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 46–79 | · W 34–17 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 107–56 | · W 100–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 19–43 | · L 12–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 25–70 | · L 0–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 71–48 | · W 26–19 · U16 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 44–80 | · L 5–29 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–24 | · L 0–24 · U16 Plate |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–93 | · L 0–24 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–24 | · W 38–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–48 | · W 42–15 · U16 Plate |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–106 | · L 19–62 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–193 | · L 5–64 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–102 | · L 0–74 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 43–29 | · W 26–15 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–63 | · L 0–53 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · U16 Plate |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–22 | · W 27–22 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–38 | · L 7–38 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–111 | · L 0–111 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–21 | · W 31–21 · U16 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth