| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +356 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +142 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -117 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -488 | -1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 105–145 | · W 71–20 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 220–141 | · L 19–47 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–107 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 64–128 | · D 24–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–116 | · L 45–56 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 195–27 | · W 68–10 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 89–96 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 91–90 | · L 24–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–71 | · L 19–26 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–120 | · L 5–65 · U16 Plate |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–86 | · L 17–29 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–34 | · W 48–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–110 | · L 19–44 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–95 | · L 17–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–30 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–46 | · W 43–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–69 | · L 10–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–14 | · W 67–14 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–58 | · L 10–58 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–24 | · W 31–24 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +356 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +142 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -117 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -488 | -1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 105–145 | · W 71–20 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 220–141 | · L 19–47 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–107 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 64–128 | · D 24–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–116 | · L 45–56 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 195–27 | · W 68–10 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 89–96 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 91–90 | · L 24–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–71 | · L 19–26 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–120 | · L 5–65 · U16 Plate |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–86 | · L 17–29 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–34 | · W 48–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–110 | · L 19–44 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–95 | · L 17–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–30 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–46 | · W 43–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–69 | · L 10–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–14 | · W 67–14 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–58 | · L 10–58 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–24 | · W 31–24 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth