| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 239–22 | · W 52–7 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 162–83 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 110–100 | · W 45–17 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 53–132 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–72 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 167–24 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 90–96 | · W 38–5 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 177–36 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 28–136 | · L 8–36 · U14 Bowl |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–97 | · L 5–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–29 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 36–120 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 45–77 | · L 5–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 90–102 | · L 20–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–131 | · L 10–62 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–100 | · L 7–53 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–21 | · W 19–7 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 52–7 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–5 | · W 42–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 36–12 | · D 7–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 28–31 | · L 28–31 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–44 | · W 26–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–15 | · L 0–8 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 34–57 | · D 19–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–54 | · L 33–54 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–20 | · L 7–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–17 | · W 26–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–7 | · W 27–7 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–40 | · L 20–40 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–49 | · L 5–49 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 239–22 | · W 52–7 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 162–83 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 110–100 | · W 45–17 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 53–132 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–72 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 167–24 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 90–96 | · W 38–5 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 177–36 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 28–136 | · L 8–36 · U14 Bowl |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–97 | · L 5–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–29 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 36–120 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 45–77 | · L 5–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 90–102 | · L 20–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–131 | · L 10–62 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–100 | · L 7–53 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–21 | · W 19–7 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 52–7 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–5 | · W 42–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 36–12 | · D 7–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 28–31 | · L 28–31 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–44 | · W 26–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–15 | · L 0–8 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 34–57 | · D 19–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–54 | · L 33–54 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–20 | · L 7–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–17 | · W 26–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–7 | · W 27–7 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–40 | · L 20–40 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–49 | · L 5–49 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth