Some of this season is still missing.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 78 | +103 | 2 | 22 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 173 | 70 | +103 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 224 | 65 | +159 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 207 | 105 | +102 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 66 | 189 | -123 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 354 | -344 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | RC Hilversum CU | CL Fryslân CU | RC Eemland CU | CL Twente Tigers CU | CL DragonBulls CU | RC 't Gooi CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum CU | — | · | 22–17 | · | 30–5 | · |
| CL Fryslân CU | 24–25 | — | 22–19 | · | · | 55–0 |
| RC Eemland CU | · | · | — | 47–14 | 42–7 | · |
| CL Twente Tigers CU | 27–31 | 26–27 | · | — | 67–0 | · |
| CL DragonBulls CU | · | 0–45 | · | · | — | 54–5 |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 5–73 | · | 0–99 | 0–73 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 36 | +186 | 5 | 25 | |
2 | RFC Gouda CUWon the final | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 166 | 64 | +102 | 4 | 20 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 116 | +16 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 149 | -31 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 161 | -86 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45 | 232 | -187 | 0 | 0 |
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
| Home \\ Away | EZRC Oemoemenoe CU | RFC Gouda CU | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | RCT CU | CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU | — | · | 40–12 | 45–0 | · | 47–0 |
| RFC Gouda CU | 24–45 | — | · | 34–7 | · | 41–0 |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | · | 12–40 | — | 29–17 | 24–19 | · |
| RCT CU | · | · | · | — | 39–22 | 55–19 |
| CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | 0–45 | 0–27 | · | · | — | · |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | · | · | 0–55 | · | 26–34 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 92 | +168 | 4 | 24 | |
2 | CL WaZa CUWon the final | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 214 | 118 | +96 | 2 | 18 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 159 | 117 | +42 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | RC DIOK CU 2Won the final | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 158 | -67 | 2 | 10 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 202 | 168 | +34 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 305 | -273 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | CAS RC CU | CL WaZa CU | AAC/Amsterdam CU | RC DIOK CU 2 | Voorburgse RC CU | RFC Haarlem CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAS RC CU | — | · | · | 52–21 | 54–33 | 87–0 |
| CL WaZa CU | 17–41 | — | 26–24 | · | · | 76–12 |
| AAC/Amsterdam CU | 21–26 | · | — | 31–24 | · | · |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | · | 0–51 | · | — | 27–14 | · |
| Voorburgse RC CU | · | 41–44 | 31–43 | · | — | 83–0 |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | · | · | 10–40 | 10–19 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC Groningen CUWon the final | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 53 | +189 | 5 | 25 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 138 | -23 | 1 | 15 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 120 | 127 | -7 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 109 | 118 | -9 | – | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 138 | -59 | – | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 66 | 157 | -91 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen CU | CL Fryslân CU | RC Wageningen CU | RC Eemland CU | RC Bulldogs CU | CL Twente Tigers CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CU | — | 48–0 | · | · | 62–15 | 46–12 |
| CL Fryslân CU | · | — | 22–22 | · | · | 31–12 |
| RC Wageningen CU | 5–50 | · | — | 24–25 | · | 29–10 |
| RC Eemland CU | 21–36 | 34–36 | · | — | 0–0 | · |
| RC Bulldogs CU | · | 22–26 | 20–40 | · | — | · |
| CL Twente Tigers CU | · | · | · | 22–29 | 10–22 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 48 | +184 | 4 | 24 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 192 | 117 | +75 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 98 | 104 | -6 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 106 | 180 | -74 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 164 | -87 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Maastrichtse RC CUWon the final | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 68 | 160 | -92 | – | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | CL RCC/Dordtsche CU | RCT CU | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | Waspus CU | BRC CU 2 | Maastrichtse RC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL RCC/Dordtsche CU | — | 27–17 | · | 47–0 | 45–0 | · |
| RCT CU | · | — | 40–22 | 67–36 | 36–17 | · |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | 17–54 | · | — | · | 29–10 | · |
| Waspus CU | · | · | 0–30 | — | · | 38–17 |
| BRC CU 2 | · | · | · | 19–32 | — | 31–22 |
| Maastrichtse RC CU | 14–59 | 15–32 | 0–0 | · | · | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 72 | +146 | 4 | 20 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 122 | -2 | 1 | 17 | |
3 | CL WaZa CUWon the final | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 156 | 113 | +43 | 4 | 12 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 95 | 88 | +7 | 0 | 10 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 118 | -49 | – | 8 | |
6 | RC DIOK CU 2Won the final | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 62 | 207 | -145 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Waterweg Warriors CU | AAC/Amsterdam CU | CL WaZa CU | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | Voorburgse RC CU | RC DIOK CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Waterweg Warriors CU | — | 60–0 | 46–22 | · | 51–0 | · |
| AAC/Amsterdam CU | · | — | 24–17 | 26–24 | 26–14 | · |
| CL WaZa CU | · | · | — | · | 24–29 | 46–14 |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | 26–15 | · | 0–47 | — | 0–0 | · |
| Voorburgse RC CU | · | · | · | · | — | 26–17 |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 24–46 | 7–44 | · | 0–45 | · | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 207 | 80 | +127 | 3 | 19 | |
2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 146 | 53 | +93 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 152 | 122 | +30 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 150 | -76 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 140 | 231 | -91 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 89 | 172 | -83 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU | RC Wageningen CU | RC Bulldogs CU | RC Eemland CU | The Pickwick Players CU | CL Fryslân CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU | — | 19–12 | · | · | · | 26–29 |
| RC Wageningen CU | · | — | · | · | · | 53–5 |
| RC Bulldogs CU | 5–62 | 10–19 | — | 48–19 | 65–7 | · |
| RC Eemland CU | 12–24 | 14–10 | · | — | · | · |
| The Pickwick Players CU | 22–76 | 5–52 | · | 61–5 | — | · |
| CL Fryslân CU | · | · | 15–24 | 7–24 | 33–45 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 102 | +149 | 4 | 24 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 221 | 132 | +89 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 166 | +15 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 104 | 162 | -58 | 0 | 8 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 162 | -14 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 258 | -181 | 1 | 5 |
| Home \\ Away | Waspus CU | RCT CU | CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | CL Wild Duuvels CU | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | BRC CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waspus CU | — | 29–27 | 53–20 | · | · | 66–17 |
| RCT CU | · | — | 53–34 | · | 40–36 | · |
| CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | · | · | — | 17–26 | 38–29 | 72–5 |
| CL Wild Duuvels CU | 17–52 | 21–41 | · | — | · | 12–38 |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | 21–51 | · | · | 14–28 | — | · |
| BRC CU 2 | · | 12–60 | · | · | 5–48 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 70 | +93 | 3 | 23 | |
2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 140 | 99 | +41 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 111 | +19 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | CL WaZa CUWon the final | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 148 | 168 | -20 | 1 | 9 |
5 | RFC Gouda CUWon the final | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 97 | 149 | -52 | 1 | 9 |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 68 | 149 | -81 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | AAC/Amsterdam CU | CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | CL WaZa CU | RFC Gouda CU | Voorburgse RC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC/Amsterdam CU | — | 34–22 | · | · | 41–7 | · |
| CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU | · | — | · | 34–29 | 47–10 | 20–7 |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | 7–22 | 19–17 | — | · | · | · |
| CL WaZa CU | 29–38 | · | 22–54 | — | 34–22 | · |
| RFC Gouda CU | · | · | 22–19 | · | — | 36–8 |
| Voorburgse RC CU | 5–28 | · | 28–31 | 20–34 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 32 | +64 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 62 | -15 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 78 | -49 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | AAC/Amsterdam CU | Waspus CU | CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAC/Amsterdam CU | — | 12–15 | 22–10 |
| Waspus CU | 0–38 | — | 20–12 |
| CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU | 7–24 | 0–12 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 50 | +19 | 1 | 13 | |
2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 72 | -2 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 65 | -17 | 1 | 7 |
| Home \\ Away | RC Wageningen CU | RCT CU | CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen CU | — | 10–19 | 19–0 |
| RCT CU | 19–26 | — | 17–17 |
| CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU | 12–14 | 19–15 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 24 | +29 | 1 | 13 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 3 | 7 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | RC Bulldogs CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | — | 10–0 | 14–0 |
| CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | 14–12 | — | 7–5 |
| RC Bulldogs CU | 10–17 | 22–5 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CL WaZa CUWon the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 29 | +134 | 4 | 20 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97 | 113 | -16 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 162 | -118 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | CL WaZa CU | CL Wild Duuvels CU | The Pickwick Players CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL WaZa CU | — | 27–12 | 39–10 |
| CL Wild Duuvels CU | 7–52 | — | 40–10 |
| The Pickwick Players CU | 0–45 | 24–38 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Gouda CUWon the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 24 | +62 | 2 | 18 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 63 | -11 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 90 | -51 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Gouda CU | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | RC Eemland CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda CU | — | 24–12 | 19–0 |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU | 0–12 | — | 21–10 |
| RC Eemland CU | 12–31 | 17–19 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 17 | +90 | 3 | 17 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 51 | -2 | 0 | 10 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 108 | -88 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | Voorburgse RC CU | CL Fryslân CU | BRC CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voorburgse RC CU | — | 29–5 | 42–5 |
| CL Fryslân CU | 7–7 | — | 20–10 |
| BRC CU 2 | 0–29 | 5–17 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.