| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | +506 | 83 | |
| 2 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | +451 | 80 | |
| 3 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | +362 | 73 | |
| 4 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | +387 | 71 | |
| 5 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | +240 | 59 | |
| 6 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | -30 | 38 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 223–157 | · L 25–31 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 261–113 | · W 28–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 176–193 | · L 37–48 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 7 | 6–0–1 | 173–121 | · W 34–15 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 262–62 | · W 30–10 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 282–46 | · W 57–0 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 97–142 | · L 5–47 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 112–122 | · L 15–26 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 156–81 | · W 42–21 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 4–0–0 | 176–44 | · W 54–10 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 173–61 | · W 40–10 · Future Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–42 | · W 55–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 170–24 | · W 68–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 93–10 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 223–17 | · W 102–7 · 2e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–22 | · W 62–12 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 150–24 | · W 97–10 · Future Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 81–0 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–23 | · W 49–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–15 | · W 53–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–14 | · W 31–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | +506 | 83 | |
| 2 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | +451 | 80 | |
| 3 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | +362 | 73 | |
| 4 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | +387 | 71 | |
| 5 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | +240 | 59 | |
| 6 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | -30 | 38 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 223–157 | · L 25–31 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 261–113 | · W 28–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 176–193 | · L 37–48 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 7 | 6–0–1 | 173–121 | · W 34–15 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 262–62 | · W 30–10 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 282–46 | · W 57–0 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 97–142 | · L 5–47 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 112–122 | · L 15–26 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 156–81 | · W 42–21 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 4–0–0 | 176–44 | · W 54–10 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 173–61 | · W 40–10 · Future Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–42 | · W 55–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 170–24 | · W 68–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 93–10 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 223–17 | · W 102–7 · 2e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–22 | · W 62–12 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 150–24 | · W 97–10 · Future Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 81–0 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–23 | · W 49–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–15 | · W 53–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–14 | · W 31–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth