| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +118 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -28 | 32 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–15 | · W 74–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–37 | · W 90–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–81 | · L 12–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–52 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–73 | · W 50–42 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–90 | · L 12–39 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–55 | · L 17–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–69 | · L 24–41 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–60 | · W 55–24 · 3e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +118 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -28 | 32 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–15 | · W 74–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–37 | · W 90–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–81 | · L 12–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–52 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–73 | · W 50–42 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–90 | · L 12–39 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–55 | · L 17–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–69 | · L 24–41 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–60 | · W 55–24 · 3e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth