| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +444 | 72 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 239–144 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 175–110 | · W 47–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 184–141 | · W 67–20 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 208–142 | · W 52–21 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 62–226 | · L 21–45 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 158–146 | · W 60–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 5 | 3–0–2 | 154–134 | · W 48–27 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 56–182 | · L 5–55 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 186–67 | · W 44–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 82–112 | · L 19–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 69–148 | · D 29–29 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–171 | · W 46–12 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 60–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–145 | · L 7–100 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–158 | · L 28–38 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–230 | · L 19–78 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–124 | · L 5–62 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–31 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–154 | · L 7–99 · 4e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–89 | · L 7–50 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–74 | · L 12–48 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–27 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–26 | · W 39–12 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–73 | · L 14–59 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–29 | · W 27–17 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–10 | · W 45–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–29 | · W 37–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–24 | · W 50–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–46 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 20–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 17–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–71 | · L 5–36 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–24 | · W 46–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–29 | · L 7–17 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–121 | · L 7–35 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–58 | · L 19–32 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 45–12 | · W 19–7 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–59 | · L 10–51 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–26 | · W 26–7 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–34 | · L 7–22 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–58 | · L 22–48 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–34 | · L 15–34 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–12 | · W 23–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–48 | · L 25–48 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +444 | 72 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 239–144 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 175–110 | · W 47–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 184–141 | · W 67–20 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 208–142 | · W 52–21 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 62–226 | · L 21–45 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 158–146 | · W 60–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 5 | 3–0–2 | 154–134 | · W 48–27 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 56–182 | · L 5–55 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 186–67 | · W 44–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 82–112 | · L 19–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 69–148 | · D 29–29 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–171 | · W 46–12 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 60–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–145 | · L 7–100 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–158 | · L 28–38 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–230 | · L 19–78 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–124 | · L 5–62 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–31 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–154 | · L 7–99 · 4e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–89 | · L 7–50 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–74 | · L 12–48 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–27 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–26 | · W 39–12 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–73 | · L 14–59 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–29 | · W 27–17 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–10 | · W 45–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–29 | · W 37–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–24 | · W 50–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–46 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 20–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 17–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–71 | · L 5–36 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–24 | · W 46–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–29 | · L 7–17 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–121 | · L 7–35 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–58 | · L 19–32 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 45–12 | · W 19–7 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–59 | · L 10–51 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–26 | · W 26–7 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–34 | · L 7–22 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–58 | · L 22–48 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–34 | · L 15–34 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–12 | · W 23–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–48 | · L 25–48 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth