| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +444 | 72 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 14 | 7–1–6 | 430–427 | · W 46–31 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 14 | 9–0–5 | 372–340 | · W 17–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 163–260 | · L 17–66 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 150–82 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 110–175 | · L 21–47 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 161–161 | · W 45–21 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 119–94 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 61–151 | · L 14–31 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 38–183 | · L 7–97 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 4–0–0 | 210–40 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–76 | · L 17–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 136–75 | · W 24–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 85–135 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 44–223 | · L 5–146 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 40–164 | · W 15–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 3 | 2–0–1 | 57–56 | · W 12–10 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–99 | · L 10–53 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–102 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–59 | · W 38–10 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–54 | · L 7–49 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–97 | · W 52–45 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–106 | · L 12–53 · 3e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–57 | · W 50–12 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–68 | · L 17–63 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–58 | · L 27–34 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–194 | · L 10–83 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–27 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–17 | · W 73–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 64–114 | · L 45–55 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–26 | · W 48–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–53 | · L 17–53 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +444 | 72 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 14 | 7–1–6 | 430–427 | · W 46–31 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 14 | 9–0–5 | 372–340 | · W 17–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 163–260 | · L 17–66 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 150–82 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 110–175 | · L 21–47 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 161–161 | · W 45–21 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 119–94 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 61–151 | · L 14–31 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 38–183 | · L 7–97 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 4–0–0 | 210–40 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–76 | · L 17–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 136–75 | · W 24–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 85–135 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 44–223 | · L 5–146 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 40–164 | · W 15–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 3 | 2–0–1 | 57–56 | · W 12–10 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–99 | · L 10–53 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–102 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–59 | · W 38–10 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–54 | · L 7–49 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–97 | · W 52–45 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–106 | · L 12–53 · 3e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–57 | · W 50–12 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–68 | · L 17–63 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–58 | · L 27–34 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–194 | · L 10–83 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–27 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–17 | · W 73–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 64–114 | · L 45–55 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–26 | · W 48–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–53 | · L 17–53 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth