| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +118 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -28 | 32 | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -274 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 161–161 | · L 21–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 282–180 | · W 106–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 89–192 | · L 19–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 229–140 | · W 69–19 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 133–132 | · L 45–54 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 133–122 | · L 10–60 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 93–121 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–63 | · W 27–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–181 | · L 17–73 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 60–148 | · L 0–59 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–112 | · L 7–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 79–196 | · L 28–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 76–69 | · W 14–8 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 182–67 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–43 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 119–108 | · W 41–34 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–56 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 36–100 | · L 17–76 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–73 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 73–125 | · L 38–39 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–147 | · L 12–65 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–109 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–74 | · L 26–38 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–3 | · W 22–3 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–48 | · W 54–15 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–22 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 138–7 | · W 80–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–36 | · W 63–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–73 | · W 36–33 · 2e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–79 | · L 24–55 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–34 | · L 5–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 59–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–62 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–61 | · W 65–28 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–58 | · L 7–26 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–13 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–26 | · L 7–26 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–46 | · L 7–46 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–47 | · L 5–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–19 | · W 61–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–10 | · W 24–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–31 | · W 40–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–27 | · W 29–27 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–12 | · W 64–12 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–10 | · W 50–10 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +118 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -28 | 32 | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -274 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 161–161 | · L 21–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 282–180 | · W 106–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 89–192 | · L 19–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 229–140 | · W 69–19 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 133–132 | · L 45–54 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 133–122 | · L 10–60 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 93–121 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–63 | · W 27–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–181 | · L 17–73 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 60–148 | · L 0–59 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–112 | · L 7–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 79–196 | · L 28–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 76–69 | · W 14–8 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 182–67 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–43 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 119–108 | · W 41–34 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–56 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 36–100 | · L 17–76 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–73 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 73–125 | · L 38–39 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–147 | · L 12–65 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–109 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–74 | · L 26–38 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–3 | · W 22–3 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–48 | · W 54–15 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–22 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 138–7 | · W 80–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–36 | · W 63–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–73 | · W 36–33 · 2e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–79 | · L 24–55 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–34 | · L 5–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 59–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–62 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–61 | · W 65–28 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–58 | · L 7–26 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–13 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–26 | · L 7–26 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–46 | · L 7–46 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–47 | · L 5–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–19 | · W 61–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–10 | · W 24–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–31 | · W 40–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–27 | · W 29–27 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–12 | · W 64–12 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–10 | · W 50–10 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth