| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +98 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -166 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -65 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -82 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -346 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 354–229 | · W 52–10 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 7 | 3–2–2 | 93–41 | · W 38–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 80–223 | · L 3–24 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 104–136 | · L 10–19 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 149–192 | · W 37–5 · 2e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 92–131 | · W 22–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 63–44 | · L 15–19 · 1e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 155–40 | · W 88–21 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–20 | · W 45–5 · 1e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–20 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–41 | · W 18–10 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–55 | · W 36–7 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 19–70 | · D 7–7 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 40–109 | · W 35–19 · 3e Klasse |
The Sneeks D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 101–22 | · W 57–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Cas RC Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–27 | · W 37–22 · 1e Klasse |
CL New EemBoks & Pigs Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–14 | · W 92–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–48 | · W 68–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–19 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–8 | · L 7–8 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–26 | · L 20–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hookers/Bees/Sparta D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–5 | · W 22–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–58 | · L 33–58 · 1e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–5 | · W 69–5 · 2e Klasse |
CL Utrecht Panthers D2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–10 | · W 49–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–53 | · L 7–53 · 1e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–19 | · W 31–19 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +98 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -166 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -65 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -82 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -346 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 354–229 | · W 52–10 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 7 | 3–2–2 | 93–41 | · W 38–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 80–223 | · L 3–24 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 104–136 | · L 10–19 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 149–192 | · W 37–5 · 2e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 92–131 | · W 22–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 63–44 | · L 15–19 · 1e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 155–40 | · W 88–21 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–20 | · W 45–5 · 1e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–20 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–41 | · W 18–10 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–55 | · W 36–7 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 19–70 | · D 7–7 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 40–109 | · W 35–19 · 3e Klasse |
The Sneeks D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 101–22 | · W 57–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Cas RC Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–27 | · W 37–22 · 1e Klasse |
CL New EemBoks & Pigs Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–14 | · W 92–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–48 | · W 68–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–19 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–8 | · L 7–8 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–26 | · L 20–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hookers/Bees/Sparta D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–5 | · W 22–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–58 | · L 33–58 · 1e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–5 | · W 69–5 · 2e Klasse |
CL Utrecht Panthers D2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–10 | · W 49–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–53 | · L 7–53 · 1e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–19 | · W 31–19 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth