| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +440 | 54 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +239 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -27 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -196 | 24 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -224 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
LRC DIOK 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 208–71 | · W 81–0 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 130–74 | · W 27–17 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 172–21 | · W 43–12 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 190–20 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–22 | · W 43–12 · Ereklasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–19 | · W 36–12 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–78 | · L 7–29 · U16 Cup |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–24 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–0 | · W 78–0 · U14 |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–82 | · L 0–50 · U16 Cup |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–37 | · L 5–27 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–91 | · L 12–57 · U16 Cup |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–5 | · W 103–5 · U14 Plate |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–31 | · W 33–24 · U14 Plate |
Twente 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–42 | · W 77–10 · U14 |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–38 | · W 38–19 · U14 Plate |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–17 | · W 61–17 · Ereklasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–22 | · W 46–22 · U16 |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–0 | · W 94–0 · U14 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 114–5 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–3 | · W 80–3 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–3 | · W 64–3 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 117–0 | · W 117–0 · U14 |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U16 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 100–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · Ereklasse |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U16 |
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +440 | 54 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +239 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -27 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -196 | 24 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -224 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
LRC DIOK 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 208–71 | · W 81–0 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 130–74 | · W 27–17 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 172–21 | · W 43–12 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 190–20 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–22 | · W 43–12 · Ereklasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–19 | · W 36–12 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–78 | · L 7–29 · U16 Cup |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–24 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–0 | · W 78–0 · U14 |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–82 | · L 0–50 · U16 Cup |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–37 | · L 5–27 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–91 | · L 12–57 · U16 Cup |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–5 | · W 103–5 · U14 Plate |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–31 | · W 33–24 · U14 Plate |
Twente 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–42 | · W 77–10 · U14 |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–38 | · W 38–19 · U14 Plate |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–17 | · W 61–17 · Ereklasse |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–22 | · W 46–22 · U16 |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–0 | · W 94–0 · U14 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 114–5 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–3 | · W 80–3 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–3 | · W 64–3 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 117–0 | · W 117–0 · U14 |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U16 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 100–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · Ereklasse |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U16 |
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth