| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 1 | 18 | 16–0–2 | 616–347 | · W 43–17 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 15 | 5–0–10 | 305–334 | · L 12–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 14 | 5–0–9 | 298–351 | · L 29–42 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 12 | 8–0–4 | 293–203 | · W 34–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 279–220 | · L 12–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 9 | 8–0–1 | 322–176 | · W 49–25 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 186–184 | · W 43–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 269–204 | · W 50–36 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 221–94 | · W 24–18 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 144–161 | · W 24–18 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 144–90 | · W 22–17 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 302–39 | · W 76–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 220–32 | · W 29–6 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 254–61 | · W 68–24 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–114 | · W 21–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 166–34 | · W 47–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–12 | · W 92–7 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–12 | · W 37–0 · U14 Cup |
LRC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–48 | · L 12–18 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–38 | · W 78–12 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–95 | · L 12–43 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–9 | · W 43–3 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–29 | · L 12–17 · U16 Plate |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–63 | · L 0–48 · U14 Cup |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–22 | · W 74–6 · Ereklasse |
Fryslân Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 44–5 · U16 Plate |
Hookers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–16 | · W 58–0 · Ereklasse |
HRC Junioren2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–7 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
Octopus / Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–14 | · W 15–14 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft Junioren | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–5 | · W 83–5 · U16 Plate |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–63 | · L 15–19 · U14 Cup |
Twente 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–10 | · W 38–10 · U16 Plate |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · U14 |
Emmen / Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–0 | · W 114–0 · U14 |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · U14 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–5 | · W 32–5 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–0 | · W 114–0 · U14 |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–22 | · W 24–22 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–9 | · W 24–9 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–5 | · W 37–5 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 1 | 18 | 16–0–2 | 616–347 | · W 43–17 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 15 | 5–0–10 | 305–334 | · L 12–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 14 | 5–0–9 | 298–351 | · L 29–42 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 12 | 8–0–4 | 293–203 | · W 34–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 279–220 | · L 12–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 9 | 8–0–1 | 322–176 | · W 49–25 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 186–184 | · W 43–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 269–204 | · W 50–36 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 221–94 | · W 24–18 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 144–161 | · W 24–18 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 144–90 | · W 22–17 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 302–39 | · W 76–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 220–32 | · W 29–6 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 254–61 | · W 68–24 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–114 | · W 21–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 166–34 | · W 47–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–12 | · W 92–7 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–12 | · W 37–0 · U14 Cup |
LRC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–48 | · L 12–18 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–38 | · W 78–12 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–95 | · L 12–43 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–9 | · W 43–3 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–29 | · L 12–17 · U16 Plate |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–63 | · L 0–48 · U14 Cup |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–22 | · W 74–6 · Ereklasse |
Fryslân Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 44–5 · U16 Plate |
Hookers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–16 | · W 58–0 · Ereklasse |
HRC Junioren2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–7 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
Octopus / Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–14 | · W 15–14 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft Junioren | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–5 | · W 83–5 · U16 Plate |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–63 | · L 15–19 · U14 Cup |
Twente 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–10 | · W 38–10 · U16 Plate |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · U14 |
Emmen / Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–0 | · W 114–0 · U14 |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · U14 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–5 | · W 32–5 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–0 | · W 114–0 · U14 |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–22 | · W 24–22 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–9 | · W 24–9 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–5 | · W 37–5 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth