| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Waterland 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 82–106 | · W 24–13 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–107 | · W 32–31 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–66 | · L 22–27 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–57 | · L 11–18 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 57–62 | · L 21–42 · Ereklasse |
BRC / REL 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–113 | · L 5–27 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–69 | · L 10–38 · Ereklasse |
GRRC / RSRC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–98 | · L 15–27 · 2e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe / Dordtsche RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 82–64 | · W 35–34 · 2e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–30 | · W 11–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–73 | · L 0–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 81–24 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RUS 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–160 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
Utrecht / RCE / Elephants 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–111 | · W 12–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–40 | · L 8–37 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–77 | · L 12–57 · Ereklasse |
HRC Xtreme | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–15 | · W 36–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 16–77 | · L 0–58 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–20 | · W 30–8 · Promotie/Degradatie |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–23 | · L 5–23 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–41 | · L 26–41 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–41 | · L 3–41 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–36 | · L 12–36 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–64 | · L 3–64 · Ereklasse |
2017/18
2016/17
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Waterland 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 82–106 | · W 24–13 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–107 | · W 32–31 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–66 | · L 22–27 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–57 | · L 11–18 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 57–62 | · L 21–42 · Ereklasse |
BRC / REL 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–113 | · L 5–27 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–69 | · L 10–38 · Ereklasse |
GRRC / RSRC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–98 | · L 15–27 · 2e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe / Dordtsche RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 82–64 | · W 35–34 · 2e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–30 | · W 11–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–73 | · L 0–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 81–24 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RUS 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–160 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
Utrecht / RCE / Elephants 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–111 | · W 12–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–40 | · L 8–37 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–77 | · L 12–57 · Ereklasse |
HRC Xtreme | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–15 | · W 36–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 16–77 | · L 0–58 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–20 | · W 30–8 · Promotie/Degradatie |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–23 | · L 5–23 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–41 | · L 26–41 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–41 | · L 3–41 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–36 | · L 12–36 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–64 | · L 3–64 · Ereklasse |
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth