| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| USRS 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 207–129 | · W 34–13 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 221–99 | · W 53–12 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 143–164 | · W 26–24 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 257–98 | · W 59–21 · Future Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 141–250 | · W 52–19 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 81–156 | · L 21–42 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–108 | · L 27–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 116–83 | · W 32–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–96 | · W 24–19 · Future Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 171–46 | · W 43–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 99–77 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 4 | 1–0–3 | 33–93 | · L 5–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–69 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 77–117 | · L 31–38 · Future Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 65–100 | · L 17–21 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–64 | · L 10–20 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 194–7 | · W 104–0 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 66–52 | · W 27–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–167 | · L 7–92 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 20–76 | · L 3–20 · Future Klasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–36 | · W 55–24 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–22 | · W 40–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–26 | · W 29–5 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–22 | · W 45–5 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–149 | · L 0–124 · Ereklasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 174–10 | · W 103–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–15 | · W 22–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–90 | · L 0–53 · Ereklasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–24 | · W 90–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–10 | · W 15–3 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–38 | · L 20–33 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–61 | · W 80–42 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–53 | · L 5–29 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–34 | · W 29–27 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–34 | · W 41–10 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–8 | · W 41–5 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Feanster RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–12 | · W 72–12 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–27 | · L 12–27 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–26 | · L 21–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 51–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–24 | · L 7–24 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 74–5 | · W 74–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–40 | · L 3–40 · Ereklasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · 1e Klasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–29 | · L 12–29 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| USRS 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 207–129 | · W 34–13 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 221–99 | · W 53–12 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 143–164 | · W 26–24 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 257–98 | · W 59–21 · Future Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 141–250 | · W 52–19 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 81–156 | · L 21–42 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–108 | · L 27–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 116–83 | · W 32–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–96 | · W 24–19 · Future Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 171–46 | · W 43–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 99–77 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 4 | 1–0–3 | 33–93 | · L 5–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–69 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 77–117 | · L 31–38 · Future Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 65–100 | · L 17–21 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–64 | · L 10–20 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 194–7 | · W 104–0 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 66–52 | · W 27–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–167 | · L 7–92 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 20–76 | · L 3–20 · Future Klasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–36 | · W 55–24 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–22 | · W 40–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–26 | · W 29–5 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–22 | · W 45–5 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–149 | · L 0–124 · Ereklasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 174–10 | · W 103–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–15 | · W 22–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–90 | · L 0–53 · Ereklasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–24 | · W 90–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–10 | · W 15–3 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–38 | · L 20–33 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–61 | · W 80–42 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–53 | · L 5–29 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–34 | · W 29–27 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–34 | · W 41–10 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–8 | · W 41–5 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Feanster RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–12 | · W 72–12 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–27 | · L 12–27 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–26 | · L 21–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 51–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–24 | · L 7–24 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 74–5 | · W 74–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–40 | · L 3–40 · Ereklasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · 1e Klasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–29 | · L 12–29 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth