| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 13 | 4–0–9 | 271–374 | · W 35–31 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 13 | 5–0–8 | 320–356 | · L 21–38 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 11 | 10–0–1 | 413–188 | · W 50–0 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 8 | 0–0–8 | 94–280 | · L 12–29 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 119–300 | · L 22–25 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 164–143 | · L 24–26 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 62–262 | · L 10–30 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 169–137 | · W 32–26 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 143–100 | · W 29–18 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 113–172 | · L 19–40 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–67 | · W 60–14 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–39 | · W 50–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 121–108 | · W 39–8 · 1e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 3–0–1 | 111–66 | · W 46–14 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 103–83 | · L 14–19 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 90–128 | · L 24–31 · Future Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 108–39 | · D 19–19 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–19 | · W 43–19 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–47 | · L 15–28 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–51 | · L 17–29 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–51 | · W 22–17 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–0 | · W 31–0 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–23 | · W 26–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–31 | · W 43–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–28 | · W 45–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–14 | · W 78–0 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–55 | · L 31–45 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–54 | · L 36–37 · Future Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–17 | · W 50–10 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–38 | · W 34–19 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–31 | · L 7–17 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–8 | · W 17–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–26 | · W 68–26 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 13 | 4–0–9 | 271–374 | · W 35–31 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 13 | 5–0–8 | 320–356 | · L 21–38 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 11 | 10–0–1 | 413–188 | · W 50–0 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 8 | 0–0–8 | 94–280 | · L 12–29 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 119–300 | · L 22–25 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 164–143 | · L 24–26 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 62–262 | · L 10–30 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 169–137 | · W 32–26 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 143–100 | · W 29–18 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 113–172 | · L 19–40 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–67 | · W 60–14 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–39 | · W 50–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 121–108 | · W 39–8 · 1e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 3–0–1 | 111–66 | · W 46–14 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 103–83 | · L 14–19 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 90–128 | · L 24–31 · Future Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 108–39 | · D 19–19 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–19 | · W 43–19 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–47 | · L 15–28 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–51 | · L 17–29 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–51 | · W 22–17 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–0 | · W 31–0 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–23 | · W 26–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–31 | · W 43–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–28 | · W 45–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–14 | · W 78–0 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–55 | · L 31–45 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–54 | · L 36–37 · Future Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–17 | · W 50–10 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–38 | · W 34–19 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–31 | · L 7–17 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–8 | · W 17–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–26 | · W 68–26 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth