| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
LRC DIOK 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 337–83 | · W 48–0 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 74–130 | · L 17–27 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 133–43 | · W 26–25 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 107–62 | · L 31–32 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 171–68 | · L 9–35 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 114–87 | · L 19–21 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 64–42 | · L 20–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–58 | · L 18–24 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 32–91 | · L 5–22 · U18 Cup |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–44 | · W 20–10 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 96–63 | · W 55–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 181–7 | · W 72–0 · U14 Cup |
Utrechtse Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 64–98 | · L 7–31 · U18 Cup |
West 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–72 | · L 5–36 · U18 Cup |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–80 | · W 24–22 · U16 Cup |
HRC Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–136 | · L 0–69 · U14 Cup |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–80 | · L 7–43 · U16 Cup |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–7 | · W 58–0 · U14 Cup |
RC Eemland / Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–7 | · W 3–0 · U18 Cup |
t Gooi / Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–74 | · W 22–19 · U18 Cup |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Cup |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 74–8 | · W 74–8 · Ereklasse |
BRC / Tilburg / RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–5 | · W 96–5 · U18 |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 98–0 | · W 98–0 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–37 | · L 19–37 · Ereklasse |
Oysters / REL / Ducks 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–15 | · W 31–15 · U18 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 144–0 | · W 144–0 · Ereklasse |
RC Delft Cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–5 | · W 87–5 · U14 |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–23 | · L 14–23 · Ereklasse |
RCE / Bokkerijders / Wasps / Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–19 | · W 96–19 · U18 |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 118–0 | · W 118–0 · U14 |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U14 |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–0 | · W 53–0 · U14 |
SBN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 115–0 | · W 115–0 · U14 |
Tovaal / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · U18 |
Tovaal / Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–3 | · W 51–3 · U14 |
2017/18
2016/17
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
LRC DIOK 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 337–83 | · W 48–0 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 74–130 | · L 17–27 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 133–43 | · W 26–25 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 107–62 | · L 31–32 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 171–68 | · L 9–35 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 114–87 | · L 19–21 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 64–42 | · L 20–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–58 | · L 18–24 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 32–91 | · L 5–22 · U18 Cup |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–44 | · W 20–10 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 96–63 | · W 55–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 181–7 | · W 72–0 · U14 Cup |
Utrechtse Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 64–98 | · L 7–31 · U18 Cup |
West 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–72 | · L 5–36 · U18 Cup |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–80 | · W 24–22 · U16 Cup |
HRC Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–136 | · L 0–69 · U14 Cup |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–80 | · L 7–43 · U16 Cup |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–7 | · W 58–0 · U14 Cup |
RC Eemland / Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–7 | · W 3–0 · U18 Cup |
t Gooi / Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–74 | · W 22–19 · U18 Cup |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Cup |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 74–8 | · W 74–8 · Ereklasse |
BRC / Tilburg / RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–5 | · W 96–5 · U18 |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 98–0 | · W 98–0 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–37 | · L 19–37 · Ereklasse |
Oysters / REL / Ducks 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–15 | · W 31–15 · U18 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 144–0 | · W 144–0 · Ereklasse |
RC Delft Cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–5 | · W 87–5 · U14 |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–23 | · L 14–23 · Ereklasse |
RCE / Bokkerijders / Wasps / Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–19 | · W 96–19 · U18 |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 118–0 | · W 118–0 · U14 |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U14 |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–0 | · W 53–0 · U14 |
SBN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 115–0 | · W 115–0 · U14 |
Tovaal / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · U18 |
Tovaal / Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–3 | · W 51–3 · U14 |
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth