| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 18 | 2–0–16 | 347–616 | · L 17–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 13 | 2–0–11 | 227–526 | · L 14–45 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 12 | 3–0–9 | 228–570 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 10 | 3–2–5 | 221–407 | · L 15–73 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 226–295 | · L 22–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 179–209 | · L 19–23 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 167–263 | · L 21–62 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 231–196 | · L 10–41 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 161–353 | · L 10–71 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 162–185 | · W 40–34 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 112–180 | · W 35–20 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 208–79 | · W 46–16 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–99 | · L 13–31 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 43–133 | · L 25–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 121–46 | · W 34–12 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–65 | · W 21–17 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–40 | · W 52–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
LRC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–61 | · L 28–32 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 100–62 | · W 34–20 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–172 | · L 12–43 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–32 | · W 33–13 · Ereklasse |
Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 168–32 | · W 80–17 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–19 | · W 37–8 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 232–0 | · W 105–0 · 1e Klasse |
N.S.R.V. Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 216–0 | · W 166–0 · 1e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–44 | · W 41–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–25 | · W 21–10 · Ereklasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 195–5 | · W 105–0 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–9 | · W 13–9 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–7 | · W 65–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–27 | · W 52–27 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–32 | · L 25–32 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–24 | · L 23–24 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–5 | · W 94–5 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–8 | · W 38–8 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No matches available for this season
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 18 | 2–0–16 | 347–616 | · L 17–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 13 | 2–0–11 | 227–526 | · L 14–45 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 12 | 3–0–9 | 228–570 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 10 | 3–2–5 | 221–407 | · L 15–73 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 226–295 | · L 22–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 179–209 | · L 19–23 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 167–263 | · L 21–62 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 231–196 | · L 10–41 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 161–353 | · L 10–71 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 162–185 | · W 40–34 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 112–180 | · W 35–20 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 208–79 | · W 46–16 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–99 | · L 13–31 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 43–133 | · L 25–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 121–46 | · W 34–12 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–65 | · W 21–17 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–40 | · W 52–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
LRC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–61 | · L 28–32 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 100–62 | · W 34–20 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–172 | · L 12–43 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–32 | · W 33–13 · Ereklasse |
Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 168–32 | · W 80–17 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–19 | · W 37–8 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 232–0 | · W 105–0 · 1e Klasse |
N.S.R.V. Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 216–0 | · W 166–0 · 1e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–44 | · W 41–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–25 | · W 21–10 · Ereklasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 195–5 | · W 105–0 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–9 | · W 13–9 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–7 | · W 65–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–27 | · W 52–27 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–32 | · L 25–32 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–24 | · L 23–24 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–5 | · W 94–5 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–8 | · W 38–8 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth