| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -8 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +96 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -125 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 132–24 | · W 70–0 · U14 Plate |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–72 | · L 5–41 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–44 | · L 12–33 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 22–0 · U14 Plate |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–88 | · L 0–52 · U16 Plate |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–25 | · W 64–17 · U16 Plate |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–30 | · W 25–10 · 1e Klasse |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–24 | · W 41–5 · U14 Plate |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–38 | · W 17–7 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–69 | · L 31–38 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–29 | · L 19–24 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–36 | · W 41–24 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–30 | · L 5–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–34 | · L 8–24 · 1e Klasse |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 45–22 | · W 5–0 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–36 | · W 50–10 · U16 Plate |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–38 | · L 19–38 · U14 Plate |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–32 | · L 5–22 · 1e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 128–10 | · W 92–0 · U14 Plate |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 37–10 | · W 17–5 · 1e Klasse |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–0 | · W 63–0 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–5 | · W 68–5 · U14 |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–10 | · W 25–10 · U14 |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · U14 |
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +336 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -8 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +96 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -125 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 132–24 | · W 70–0 · U14 Plate |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–72 | · L 5–41 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–44 | · L 12–33 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 22–0 · U14 Plate |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–88 | · L 0–52 · U16 Plate |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–25 | · W 64–17 · U16 Plate |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–30 | · W 25–10 · 1e Klasse |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–24 | · W 41–5 · U14 Plate |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–38 | · W 17–7 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–69 | · L 31–38 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–29 | · L 19–24 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–36 | · W 41–24 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–30 | · L 5–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–34 | · L 8–24 · 1e Klasse |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 45–22 | · W 5–0 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–36 | · W 50–10 · U16 Plate |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–38 | · L 19–38 · U14 Plate |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–32 | · L 5–22 · 1e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 128–10 | · W 92–0 · U14 Plate |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 37–10 | · W 17–5 · 1e Klasse |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–0 | · W 63–0 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–5 | · W 68–5 · U14 |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–10 | · W 25–10 · U14 |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · U14 |
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth