| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +86 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +77 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +74 | 32 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | -11 | 32 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
R.C The Bassets 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 216–89 | · W 38–17 · U18 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 133–96 | · W 48–31 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 80–59 | · W 47–12 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 62–57 | · W 42–21 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 94–59 | · W 41–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–41 | · W 49–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–49 | · W 28–20 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 97–40 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
Waterland / Castricum / Alkmaar 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–13 | · W 35–5 · U18 Plate |
BRC / Tilburg / RRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–50 | · L 31–38 · U18 Plate |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–0 | · W 53–0 · U16 Plate |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–26 | · W 42–7 · U14 Plate |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–15 | · W 65–15 · U14 Plate |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–79 | · L 24–45 · U14 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–39 | · L 17–34 · U16 Plate |
Oysters / REL / Ducks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–54 | · W 45–43 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–48 | · W 17–12 · U16 Plate |
RC Delft Cubs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–89 | · L 29–55 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–62 | · W 46–12 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–46 | · L 22–24 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 37–5 · U14 |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–37 | · W 57–29 · 1e Klasse |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–21 | · W 64–14 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–36 | · W 22–12 · U16 Plate |
Tovaal / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–31 | · W 56–19 · U18 Plate |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–7 | · W 52–0 · U16 Plate |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–13 | · L 5–13 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U14 |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · 1e Klasse |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–46 | · L 17–46 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 9–13 | · L 9–13 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–48 | · L 5–48 · U16 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–19 | · W 26–19 · U14 |
| DSR-C 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–17 | · L 8–17 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–74 | · L 8–74 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U14 |
Gelre 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 120–0 | · W 120–0 · U16 |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · Ereklasse |
HRC Colts 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–22 | · L 3–22 · U18 |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–108 | · L 0–108 · U14 |
HRC Junioren2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 132–19 | · W 132–19 · U16 |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–22 | · L 13–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 1e Klasse |
RC Eemland / Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 29–29 | · D 29–29 · U18 |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 22–43 · U14 |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–5 | · L 0–5 · U16 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–41 | · L 8–41 · U18 |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–0 | · W 82–0 · U14 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–21 | · L 18–21 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–61 | · L 17–61 · Ereklasse |
t Gooi / Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · U18 |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +86 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +77 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +74 | 32 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | -11 | 32 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
R.C The Bassets 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 216–89 | · W 38–17 · U18 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 133–96 | · W 48–31 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 80–59 | · W 47–12 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 62–57 | · W 42–21 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 94–59 | · W 41–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–41 | · W 49–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–49 | · W 28–20 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 97–40 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
Waterland / Castricum / Alkmaar 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–13 | · W 35–5 · U18 Plate |
BRC / Tilburg / RRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–50 | · L 31–38 · U18 Plate |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–0 | · W 53–0 · U16 Plate |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–26 | · W 42–7 · U14 Plate |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–15 | · W 65–15 · U14 Plate |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–79 | · L 24–45 · U14 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–39 | · L 17–34 · U16 Plate |
Oysters / REL / Ducks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–54 | · W 45–43 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–48 | · W 17–12 · U16 Plate |
RC Delft Cubs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–89 | · L 29–55 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–62 | · W 46–12 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–46 | · L 22–24 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 37–5 · U14 |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–37 | · W 57–29 · 1e Klasse |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–21 | · W 64–14 · U16 Plate |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–36 | · W 22–12 · U16 Plate |
Tovaal / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–31 | · W 56–19 · U18 Plate |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–7 | · W 52–0 · U16 Plate |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–13 | · L 5–13 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U14 |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · 1e Klasse |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–46 | · L 17–46 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 9–13 | · L 9–13 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–48 | · L 5–48 · U16 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–19 | · W 26–19 · U14 |
| DSR-C 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–17 | · L 8–17 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–74 | · L 8–74 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U14 |
Gelre 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 120–0 | · W 120–0 · U16 |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · Ereklasse |
HRC Colts 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–22 | · L 3–22 · U18 |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–108 | · L 0–108 · U14 |
HRC Junioren2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 132–19 | · W 132–19 · U16 |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–22 | · L 13–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 1e Klasse |
RC Eemland / Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 29–29 | · D 29–29 · U18 |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 22–43 · U14 |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–5 | · L 0–5 · U16 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–41 | · L 8–41 · U18 |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–0 | · W 82–0 · U14 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–21 | · L 18–21 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–61 | · L 17–61 · Ereklasse |
t Gooi / Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · U18 |
2022/23
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth