| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +462 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +213 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | +275 | 47 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +150 | 42 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -113 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 446–68 | · W 97–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 324–65 | · W 78–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 134–124 | · W 64–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 109–70 | · W 54–24 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 75–93 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–29 | · W 24–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–41 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–77 | · W 45–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–90 | · W 45–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL Lady Pigs/Wasps D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–36 | · W 22–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Lady Wasps/Pigs D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–29 | · W 70–7 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–95 | · L 20–40 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–40 | · W 27–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL RUS/Medusa D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–62 | · L 20–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 144–34 | · W 87–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–68 | · L 0–14 · 3e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–79 | · W 45–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–43 | · W 27–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–12 | · W 27–12 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–45 | · W 61–19 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–45 | · L 25–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +462 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +213 | 48 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | +275 | 47 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +150 | 42 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -113 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 446–68 | · W 97–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 324–65 | · W 78–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 134–124 | · W 64–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 109–70 | · W 54–24 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 75–93 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–29 | · W 24–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–41 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–77 | · W 45–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–90 | · W 45–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL Lady Pigs/Wasps D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–36 | · W 22–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Lady Wasps/Pigs D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–29 | · W 70–7 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–95 | · L 20–40 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–40 | · W 27–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL RUS/Medusa D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–62 | · L 20–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 144–34 | · W 87–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–68 | · L 0–14 · 3e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–79 | · W 45–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–43 | · W 27–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–12 | · W 27–12 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–45 | · W 61–19 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–45 | · L 25–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth