| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +462 | 56 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +150 | 42 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -113 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -273 | 23 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -157 | 20 | |
| 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -557 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greate Tryn D1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 65–324 | · L 5–78 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–52 | · W 39–12 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–140 | · L 0–49 · 3e Klasse |
CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–66 | · L 0–46 · 3e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–32 | · L 7–22 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–101 | · L 17–27 · 3e Klasse |
CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–63 | · L 31–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Lady Wasps/Pigs D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–41 | · L 7–22 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–103 | · L 0–52 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–71 | · L 0–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–44 | · L 7–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–43 | · L 19–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–67 | · W 32–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Ladies D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–82 | · L 0–46 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–40 | · W 43–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–35 | · L 10–25 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–63 | · L 27–41 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +462 | 56 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +150 | 42 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -113 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -273 | 23 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -157 | 20 | |
| 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -557 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greate Tryn D1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 65–324 | · L 5–78 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–52 | · W 39–12 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–140 | · L 0–49 · 3e Klasse |
CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–66 | · L 0–46 · 3e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–32 | · L 7–22 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–101 | · L 17–27 · 3e Klasse |
CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–63 | · L 31–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Lady Wasps/Pigs D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–41 | · L 7–22 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–103 | · L 0–52 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–71 | · L 0–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–44 | · L 7–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–43 | · L 19–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–67 | · W 32–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Ladies D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–82 | · L 0–46 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–40 | · W 43–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–35 | · L 10–25 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–63 | · L 27–41 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth