6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +216 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +124 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +14 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -141 | 16 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Bassets/Hawks CO | CL Den Helder/Rush CO | CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO | URC CO | CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO | Amstelveense RC CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | — | 14–27 | 34–33 | 36–21 | 27–0 | 89–10 |
| CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 13–17 | — | 39–14 | 22–5 | 60–7 | 42–0 |
| CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 15–61 | 45–10 | — | 52–5 | 19–40 | 48–7 |
| URC CO 2 | 29–24 | 17–10 | 24–26 | — | 22–20 | · |
| CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 19–25 | 14–19 | 19–31 | 22–15 | — | 10–64 |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | · | 19–34 | 30–0 | 54–33 | 17–22 | — |
7 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +290 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +285 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +44 | 33 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +102 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -39 | 25 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -267 | 10 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -415 | 4 | |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +99 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 10 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -64 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -43 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL WaFZa Warriors CO | Haagsche RC CO | CL Barbarians CO | CL Den Helder/Rush CO | CL Gouda/Te Werve CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | — | · | 58–0 | 26–5 | · |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 21–31 | — | · | · | 45–31 |
| CL Barbarians CO 2 | · | 19–17 | — | · | 33–12 |
| CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | · | 10–36 | 43–14 | — | · |
| CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 7–17 | · | · | 17–15 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +115 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +157 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +22 | 11 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -283 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Twente CO | CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO | RC Eemland CO | CL Fryslân CO | CL Drenthe CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Twente CO 1 | — | 27–26 | · | 45–10 | · |
| CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | · | — | 57–19 | 30–0 | · |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 33–37 | · | — | · | 50–24 |
| CL Fryslân CO 1 | · | · | 25–63 | — | 106–14 |
| CL Drenthe CO 1 | 0–75 | 10–100 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +155 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +117 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -16 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -16 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -240 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Gelre CO | CL Southern Beasts CO | URC CO | CL Rijnmond Warriors CO | CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Gelre CO 1 | — | · | 50–5 | · | 67–0 |
| CL Southern Beasts CO 1 | 21–33 | — | 61–0 | · | · |
| URC CO 2 | · | · | — | 27–17 | 85–5 |
| CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 5–36 | 22–50 | · | — | · |
| CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | · | 7–47 | · | 0–53 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +216 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +124 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +14 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -141 | 16 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Bassets/Hawks CO | CL Den Helder/Rush CO | CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO | URC CO | CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO | Amstelveense RC CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | — | 14–27 | 34–33 | 36–21 | 27–0 | 89–10 |
| CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 13–17 | — | 39–14 | 22–5 | 60–7 | 42–0 |
| CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 15–61 | 45–10 | — | 52–5 | 19–40 | 48–7 |
| URC CO 2 | 29–24 | 17–10 | 24–26 | — | 22–20 | · |
| CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 19–25 | 14–19 | 19–31 | 22–15 | — | 10–64 |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | · | 19–34 | 30–0 | 54–33 | 17–22 | — |
7 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +290 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +285 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +44 | 33 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +102 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -39 | 25 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -267 | 10 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -415 | 4 | |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +99 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 10 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -64 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -43 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL WaFZa Warriors CO | Haagsche RC CO | CL Barbarians CO | CL Den Helder/Rush CO | CL Gouda/Te Werve CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | — | · | 58–0 | 26–5 | · |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 21–31 | — | · | · | 45–31 |
| CL Barbarians CO 2 | · | 19–17 | — | · | 33–12 |
| CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | · | 10–36 | 43–14 | — | · |
| CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 7–17 | · | · | 17–15 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +115 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +157 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +22 | 11 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -283 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Twente CO | CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO | RC Eemland CO | CL Fryslân CO | CL Drenthe CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Twente CO 1 | — | 27–26 | · | 45–10 | · |
| CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | · | — | 57–19 | 30–0 | · |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 33–37 | · | — | · | 50–24 |
| CL Fryslân CO 1 | · | · | 25–63 | — | 106–14 |
| CL Drenthe CO 1 | 0–75 | 10–100 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +155 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +117 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -16 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -16 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -240 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Gelre CO | CL Southern Beasts CO | URC CO | CL Rijnmond Warriors CO | CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Gelre CO 1 | — | · | 50–5 | · | 67–0 |
| CL Southern Beasts CO 1 | 21–33 | — | 61–0 | · | · |
| URC CO 2 | · | · | — | 27–17 | 85–5 |
| CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 5–36 | 22–50 | · | — | · |
| CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | · | 7–47 | · | 0–53 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.