2 clubs · 1 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFC Gouda CO 1Won the final | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +30 | 5 |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -30 | 0 | |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +327 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +106 | 20 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -141 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -316 | 10 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Gouda CO | CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO | URC CO | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO | CL Gelre CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | — | 90–28 | 69–5 | 72–7 | 71–7 |
| CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 31–39 | — | 21–27 | 99–10 | · |
| URC CO 2 | 38–34 | 19–50 | — | 27–10 | 62–7 |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 19–37 | 30–42 | 98–0 | — | 85–17 |
| CL Gelre CO 1 | 19–69 | 10–90 | 30–0 | 17–76 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +189 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +187 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +49 | 27 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -285 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CO | CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO | RFC Haarlem CO | CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO | CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CO 2 | — | 17–23 | 22–10 | 89–7 | 35–5 |
| CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 14–19 | — | 55–12 | 30–0 | 81–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 12–10 | 14–5 | — | 26–15 | 47–14 |
| CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 17–55 | 0–24 | 14–39 | — | 54–10 |
| CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | · | 17–39 | 5–29 | 29–55 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +100 | 18 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +65 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +46 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -18 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -77 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -116 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CO | RFC Haarlem CO | CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO | CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO | CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO | CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CO 2 | — | · | 0–0 | 38–20 | · | 67–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 0–0 | — | · | · | 38–12 | · |
| CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | · | 12–12 | — | · | 0–0 | 20–5 |
| CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | · | 0–0 | 12–43 | — | 50–19 | · |
| CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 5–25 | · | · | · | — | 0–0 |
| CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | · | 12–51 | · | 0–0 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +47 | 18 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +93 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +50 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -137 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -52 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Gouda CO | CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO | URC CO | CL River Colts CO | CL Gelre CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | — | · | 22–5 | 0–0 | 17–14 | · |
| CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 0–0 | — | · | · | 79–7 | 29–20 |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | · | 0–0 | — | 29–24 | · | · |
| URC CO 2 | · | 22–34 | · | — | 0–0 | · |
| CL River Colts CO 1 | · | · | 14–76 | · | — | 0–0 |
| CL Gelre CO 1 | 21–48 | · | 0–0 | 24–40 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +166 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +141 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +172 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -41 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -232 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -206 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Aachen CO | CL Hilversum Panthers CO | CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO | CL Gelre CO | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO | CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen CO 1 | — | · | · | 104–5 | 30–0 | · |
| CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 19–31 | — | · | · | 66–0 | 45–7 |
| CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 31–26 | 19–34 | — | · | · | · |
| CL Gelre CO 1 | · | 14–48 | 36–36 | — | · | 30–0 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | · | · | 0–104 | 5–67 | — | 30–0 |
| CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 0–30 | · | 7–85 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +287 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +40 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +21 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -67 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -87 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -194 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen CO | HRC CO | RFC Gouda CO | CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO | CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO | RC The Bassets CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CO 1 | — | 30–0 | 71–5 | 67–12 | · | · |
| HRC CO 2 | · | — | · | 41–40 | 36–0 | · |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | · | 17–31 | — | · | · | 58–12 |
| CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | · | · | 5–36 | — | 36–26 | 24–14 |
| CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 7–54 | · | 10–34 | · | — | 30–0 |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 7–96 | 17–36 | · | · | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
2 clubs · 1 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFC Gouda CO 1Won the final | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +30 | 5 |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -30 | 0 | |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +327 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +106 | 20 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -141 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -316 | 10 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Gouda CO | CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO | URC CO | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO | CL Gelre CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | — | 90–28 | 69–5 | 72–7 | 71–7 |
| CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 31–39 | — | 21–27 | 99–10 | · |
| URC CO 2 | 38–34 | 19–50 | — | 27–10 | 62–7 |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 19–37 | 30–42 | 98–0 | — | 85–17 |
| CL Gelre CO 1 | 19–69 | 10–90 | 30–0 | 17–76 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +189 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +187 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +49 | 27 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -285 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CO | CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO | RFC Haarlem CO | CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO | CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CO 2 | — | 17–23 | 22–10 | 89–7 | 35–5 |
| CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 14–19 | — | 55–12 | 30–0 | 81–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 12–10 | 14–5 | — | 26–15 | 47–14 |
| CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 17–55 | 0–24 | 14–39 | — | 54–10 |
| CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | · | 17–39 | 5–29 | 29–55 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +100 | 18 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +65 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +46 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -18 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -77 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -116 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CO | RFC Haarlem CO | CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO | CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO | CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO | CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CO 2 | — | · | 0–0 | 38–20 | · | 67–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 0–0 | — | · | · | 38–12 | · |
| CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | · | 12–12 | — | · | 0–0 | 20–5 |
| CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | · | 0–0 | 12–43 | — | 50–19 | · |
| CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 5–25 | · | · | · | — | 0–0 |
| CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | · | 12–51 | · | 0–0 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +47 | 18 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +93 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +50 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -137 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -52 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Gouda CO | CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO | CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO | URC CO | CL River Colts CO | CL Gelre CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | — | · | 22–5 | 0–0 | 17–14 | · |
| CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 0–0 | — | · | · | 79–7 | 29–20 |
| CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | · | 0–0 | — | 29–24 | · | · |
| URC CO 2 | · | 22–34 | · | — | 0–0 | · |
| CL River Colts CO 1 | · | · | 14–76 | · | — | 0–0 |
| CL Gelre CO 1 | 21–48 | · | 0–0 | 24–40 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +166 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +141 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +172 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -41 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -232 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -206 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Aachen CO | CL Hilversum Panthers CO | CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO | CL Gelre CO | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO | CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen CO 1 | — | · | · | 104–5 | 30–0 | · |
| CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 19–31 | — | · | · | 66–0 | 45–7 |
| CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 31–26 | 19–34 | — | · | · | · |
| CL Gelre CO 1 | · | 14–48 | 36–36 | — | · | 30–0 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | · | · | 0–104 | 5–67 | — | 30–0 |
| CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 0–30 | · | 7–85 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +287 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +40 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +21 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -67 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -87 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -194 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen CO | HRC CO | RFC Gouda CO | CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO | CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO | RC The Bassets CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CO 1 | — | 30–0 | 71–5 | 67–12 | · | · |
| HRC CO 2 | · | — | · | 41–40 | 36–0 | · |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | · | 17–31 | — | · | · | 58–12 |
| CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | · | · | 5–36 | — | 36–26 | 24–14 |
| CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 7–54 | · | 10–34 | · | — | 30–0 |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 7–96 | 17–36 | · | · | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
Youth
Youth