| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 153–146 | · W 31–22 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 62–163 | · W 43–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 272–103 | · W 56–24 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–115 | · L 19–53 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 119–39 | · W 24–22 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 41–181 | · L 14–66 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–82 | · L 12–44 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 106–12 | · W 26–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–53 | · L 26–31 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 100–79 | · L 24–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–75 | · W 38–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 125–98 | · W 66–19 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–51 | · W 48–29 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–46 | · L 19–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–58 | · W 40–26 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–19 | · W 29–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–48 | · L 28–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–20 | · W 57–15 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–53 | · W 33–26 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–32 | · W 43–20 · U16 Bowl |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–34 | · L 24–34 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–25 | · L 24–25 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–30 | · L 5–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–34 | · L 12–34 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–29 | · L 26–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–15 | · W 44–15 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–15 | · W 22–15 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 113–0 | · W 113–0 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 153–146 | · W 31–22 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 62–163 | · W 43–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 272–103 | · W 56–24 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–115 | · L 19–53 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 119–39 | · W 24–22 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 41–181 | · L 14–66 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–82 | · L 12–44 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 106–12 | · W 26–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–53 | · L 26–31 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 100–79 | · L 24–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–75 | · W 38–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 125–98 | · W 66–19 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–51 | · W 48–29 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–46 | · L 19–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–58 | · W 40–26 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–19 | · W 29–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–48 | · L 28–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–20 | · W 57–15 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–53 | · W 33–26 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–32 | · W 43–20 · U16 Bowl |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–34 | · L 24–34 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–25 | · L 24–25 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–30 | · L 5–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–34 | · L 12–34 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–29 | · L 26–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–15 | · W 44–15 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–15 | · W 22–15 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 113–0 | · W 113–0 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth