| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +223 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +76 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +117 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +81 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -120 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -377 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 9 | 6–1–2 | 256–154 | · W 41–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 186–189 | · L 26–54 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 197–82 | · L 27–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 279–46 | · W 81–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 53–61 | · W 29–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 175–10 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–93 | · L 0–43 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–31 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–134 | · L 7–29 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–85 | · L 17–44 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · U16 Plate |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–59 | · W 43–21 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 83–46 | · W 59–21 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–41 | · W 42–22 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–19 | · W 21–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–0 | · W 64–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–3 | · W 94–3 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–24 | · W 34–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–0 | · W 17–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–15 | · L 13–15 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–19 | · W 60–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–5 | · W 32–5 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +223 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +76 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +117 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +81 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -120 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -377 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 9 | 6–1–2 | 256–154 | · W 41–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 186–189 | · L 26–54 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 197–82 | · L 27–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 279–46 | · W 81–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 53–61 | · W 29–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 175–10 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–93 | · L 0–43 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–31 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–134 | · L 7–29 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–85 | · L 17–44 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · U16 Plate |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–59 | · W 43–21 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 83–46 | · W 59–21 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–41 | · W 42–22 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–19 | · W 21–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–0 | · W 64–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–3 | · W 94–3 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–24 | · W 34–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–0 | · W 17–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–15 | · L 13–15 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–19 | · W 60–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–5 | · W 32–5 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth