| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 152–126 | · L 29–45 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 82–96 | · W 20–12 · U16 Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 55–140 | · L 12–45 · U16 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 82–197 | · W 36–27 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 119–46 | · W 51–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–89 | · W 31–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 56–30 | · W 17–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–62 | · W 47–15 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 71–78 | · D 21–21 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–126 | · L 0–64 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–79 | · L 17–26 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–34 | · W 57–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–56 | · W 25–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 26–69 | · L 12–27 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 73–26 | · W 47–7 · U16 Plate |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–75 | · W 41–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–77 | · L 5–39 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–50 | · L 24–43 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–119 | · L 21–72 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–68 | · L 5–36 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–55 | · L 15–29 · U16 Plate |
Waspus JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–31 | · L 19–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–28 | · L 14–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–26 | · W 33–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–24 | · W 49–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–57 | · L 33–57 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–28 | · W 30–28 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–14 | · W 33–14 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–35 | · L 24–35 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 152–126 | · L 29–45 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 82–96 | · W 20–12 · U16 Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 55–140 | · L 12–45 · U16 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 82–197 | · W 36–27 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 119–46 | · W 51–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–89 | · W 31–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 56–30 | · W 17–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–62 | · W 47–15 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 71–78 | · D 21–21 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–126 | · L 0–64 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–79 | · L 17–26 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–34 | · W 57–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–56 | · W 25–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 26–69 | · L 12–27 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 73–26 | · W 47–7 · U16 Plate |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–75 | · W 41–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–77 | · L 5–39 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–50 | · L 24–43 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–119 | · L 21–72 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–68 | · L 5–36 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–55 | · L 15–29 · U16 Plate |
Waspus JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–31 | · L 19–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–28 | · L 14–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–26 | · W 33–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–24 | · W 49–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–57 | · L 33–57 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–28 | · W 30–28 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–14 | · W 33–14 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–35 | · L 24–35 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth