| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +249 | 46 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +124 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +61 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +1 | 24 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +12 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -447 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 147–140 | · W 22–15 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 5 | 2–2–1 | 56–63 | · W 19–14 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 144–57 | · W 34–7 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 115–33 | · W 33–10 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–50 | · W 17–10 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–31 | · W 35–5 · U16 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–24 | · W 29–7 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–142 | · L 19–49 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–113 | · L 7–55 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–91 | · L 15–29 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 5–59 | · L 0–33 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–46 | · W 27–17 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–100 | · W 26–22 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–166 | · L 0–116 · U16 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–5 | · W 30–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–22 | · W 43–22 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U16 Plate |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +249 | 46 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +124 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +61 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +1 | 24 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +12 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -447 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 147–140 | · W 22–15 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 5 | 2–2–1 | 56–63 | · W 19–14 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 144–57 | · W 34–7 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 115–33 | · W 33–10 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–50 | · W 17–10 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–31 | · W 35–5 · U16 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–24 | · W 29–7 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–142 | · L 19–49 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–113 | · L 7–55 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–91 | · L 15–29 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 5–59 | · L 0–33 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–46 | · W 27–17 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–100 | · W 26–22 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–166 | · L 0–116 · U16 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–5 | · W 30–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–22 | · W 43–22 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U16 Plate |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth