| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +283 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +165 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -116 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -59 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -113 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -160 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 189–186 | · W 54–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 8 | 4–1–3 | 184–223 | · W 24–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 93–245 | · W 26–22 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 126–152 | · W 45–29 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 140–147 | · L 15–22 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 150–137 | · D 29–29 · U16 Bowl |
Hookers JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 157–224 | · W 43–10 · U16 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 140–115 | · L 24–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–125 | · L 7–48 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 223–29 | · W 62–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 42–127 | · L 10–38 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–81 | · L 3–26 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–84 | · W 36–22 · U16 Plate |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–63 | · W 31–13 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–109 | · L 19–35 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–125 | · L 5–62 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–88 | · W 31–28 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–47 | · L 24–35 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–50 | · L 12–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–50 | · L 17–31 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–5 | · W 52–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–85 | · L 14–21 · U16 Bowl |
Waspus JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 40–17 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–0 | · W 71–0 · U16 Bowl |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–48 | · L 5–48 · U16 Plate |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–75 | · L 0–75 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–33 | · L 19–33 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–26 | · W 29–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U16 Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–39 | · L 17–39 · U16 Bowl |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–5 | · W 12–5 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–5 | · W 10–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–21 | · L 20–21 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–27 | · L 7–27 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–21 | · W 39–21 · U16 Plate |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–29 | · W 47–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–12 | · W 72–12 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +283 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +165 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -116 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -59 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -113 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -160 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 189–186 | · W 54–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 8 | 4–1–3 | 184–223 | · W 24–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 93–245 | · W 26–22 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 126–152 | · W 45–29 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 140–147 | · L 15–22 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 150–137 | · D 29–29 · U16 Bowl |
Hookers JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 157–224 | · W 43–10 · U16 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 140–115 | · L 24–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–125 | · L 7–48 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 223–29 | · W 62–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 42–127 | · L 10–38 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–81 | · L 3–26 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–84 | · W 36–22 · U16 Plate |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–63 | · W 31–13 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–109 | · L 19–35 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–125 | · L 5–62 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–88 | · W 31–28 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–47 | · L 24–35 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–50 | · L 12–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–50 | · L 17–31 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–5 | · W 52–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–85 | · L 14–21 · U16 Bowl |
Waspus JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 40–17 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–0 | · W 71–0 · U16 Bowl |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–48 | · L 5–48 · U16 Plate |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–75 | · L 0–75 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–33 | · L 19–33 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–26 | · W 29–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U16 Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–39 | · L 17–39 · U16 Bowl |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–5 | · W 12–5 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–5 | · W 10–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–21 | · L 20–21 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–27 | · L 7–27 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–21 | · W 39–21 · U16 Plate |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–29 | · W 47–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–12 | · W 72–12 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth