| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 117–97 | · W 34–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–119 | · L 22–24 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 99–85 | · W 31–19 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 169–61 | · W 62–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 101–134 | · L 12–28 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–10 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–33 | · W 33–12 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 73–52 | · L 10–52 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 64–69 | · W 40–38 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–75 | · L 12–31 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–96 | · L 17–38 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–81 | · L 12–62 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–50 | · L 7–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–22 | · W 47–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–79 | · W 44–41 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–48 | · L 14–31 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–79 | · L 0–50 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–102 | · L 12–51 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–53 | · L 15–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–77 | · W 43–24 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–86 | · L 5–41 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–24 | · W 60–12 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–70 | · W 57–31 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–52 | · L 29–40 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 37–27 | · W 20–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–73 | · L 12–38 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–5 | · W 53–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 7–44 | · L 7–44 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 34–17 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 14–24 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–52 | · L 12–52 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · U16 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–41 | · L 20–41 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–26 | · L 17–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–57 | · L 12–57 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–10 | · W 46–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U16 Shield |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–14 | · W 22–14 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–12 | · W 20–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 117–97 | · W 34–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–119 | · L 22–24 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 99–85 | · W 31–19 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 169–61 | · W 62–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 101–134 | · L 12–28 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–10 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–33 | · W 33–12 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 73–52 | · L 10–52 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 64–69 | · W 40–38 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–75 | · L 12–31 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–96 | · L 17–38 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–81 | · L 12–62 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–50 | · L 7–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–22 | · W 47–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–79 | · W 44–41 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–48 | · L 14–31 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–79 | · L 0–50 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–102 | · L 12–51 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–53 | · L 15–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–77 | · W 43–24 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–86 | · L 5–41 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–24 | · W 60–12 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–70 | · W 57–31 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–52 | · L 29–40 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 37–27 | · W 20–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–73 | · L 12–38 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–5 | · W 53–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 7–44 | · L 7–44 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 34–17 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 14–24 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–52 | · L 12–52 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · U16 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–41 | · L 20–41 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–26 | · L 17–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–57 | · L 12–57 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–10 | · W 46–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U16 Shield |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–14 | · W 22–14 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–12 | · W 20–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth