| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +440 | 54 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +239 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -27 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -196 | 24 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -224 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -232 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Dukes 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 83–337 | · L 0–48 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 71–208 | · L 0–81 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 80–371 | · L 5–106 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 26–267 | · W 19–15 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 61–74 | · W 32–28 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–58 | · W 34–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 48–41 | · W 18–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–81 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–25 | · L 5–15 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–55 | · L 24–36 · U16 Cup |
HRC Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–163 | · L 0–83 · U14 Cup |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–62 | · L 10–17 · U16 Cup |
| Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–46 | · L 0–26 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–22 | · W 30–5 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–127 | · L 7–77 · Ereklasse |
RC Waterland / Zaandijk 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–137 | · L 0–106 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–29 | · L 19–24 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–15 | · W 26–8 · U16 Cup |
Utrechtse RC1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–158 | · L 0–91 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–13 | · W 22–13 · Ereklasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 10–10 | · D 10–10 · U14 |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 93–0 · U14 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 107–0 | · W 107–0 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–5 | · W 23–5 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–14 | · W 62–14 · U14 |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–37 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
Twente 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–5 | · W 66–5 · U14 |
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +440 | 54 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +239 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -27 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -196 | 24 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -224 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -232 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Dukes 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 83–337 | · L 0–48 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 71–208 | · L 0–81 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 80–371 | · L 5–106 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 26–267 | · W 19–15 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 61–74 | · W 32–28 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–58 | · W 34–22 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 48–41 | · W 18–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–81 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–25 | · L 5–15 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–55 | · L 24–36 · U16 Cup |
HRC Cubs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–163 | · L 0–83 · U14 Cup |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–62 | · L 10–17 · U16 Cup |
| Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–46 | · L 0–26 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–22 | · W 30–5 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–127 | · L 7–77 · Ereklasse |
RC Waterland / Zaandijk 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–137 | · L 0–106 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–29 | · L 19–24 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–15 | · W 26–8 · U16 Cup |
Utrechtse RC1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–158 | · L 0–91 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–13 | · W 22–13 · Ereklasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 10–10 | · D 10–10 · U14 |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 93–0 · U14 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 107–0 | · W 107–0 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–5 | · W 23–5 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–14 | · W 62–14 · U14 |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–37 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
Twente 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–5 | · W 66–5 · U14 |
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth