| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +403 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +337 | 55 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +227 | 53 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -139 | 25 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -212 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 116–41 | · W 46–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–22 | · W 64–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–55 | · W 39–33 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–41 | · W 44–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–65 | · W 46–26 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–34 | · W 66–20 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 128–26 | · W 64–14 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–31 | · L 14–31 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–14 | · W 32–14 · U14 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +403 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +337 | 55 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +227 | 53 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -139 | 25 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -212 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 116–41 | · W 46–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–22 | · W 64–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–55 | · W 39–33 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–41 | · W 44–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–65 | · W 46–26 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–34 | · W 66–20 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 128–26 | · W 64–14 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–31 | · L 14–31 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–14 | · W 32–14 · U14 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth