| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -81 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 71–196 | · L 20–24 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 83–165 | · W 24–21 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 12–254 | · L 0–69 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 69–117 | · L 0–88 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 44–139 | · L 14–48 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 136–28 | · W 36–8 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 76–24 | · W 12–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 74–55 | · W 43–33 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 126–50 | · W 29–24 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–67 | · L 17–42 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–34 | · W 55–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–127 | · L 24–40 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–70 | · W 45–12 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 91–31 | · W 17–7 · U14 Shield |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–224 | · L 0–88 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–93 | · L 7–64 · U14 Plate |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–60 | · W 45–19 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–33 | · W 57–7 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–67 | · L 12–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–45 | · W 33–26 · U14 Shield |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–86 | · L 14–57 · U14 Plate |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–12 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–27 | · W 34–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 31–24 · U14 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–94 | · L 14–49 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–19 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–26 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–33 | · W 60–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–144 | · L 0–65 · U14 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–57 | · L 22–40 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–136 | · L 0–90 · U14 Plate |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–17 | · W 40–10 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–24 | · W 62–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–33 | · W 31–26 · U14 Shield |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–41 | · L 7–41 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–47 | · L 10–47 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–20 | · W 44–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–25 | · L 12–25 · U14 Bowl |
CL Ducks / Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–5 | · W 63–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–19 | · W 22–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–35 | · L 0–35 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 22–43 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 22–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 27–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–32 | · L 26–32 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–15 | · W 20–15 · U14 Bowl |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–0 | · W 31–0 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -81 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 71–196 | · L 20–24 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 83–165 | · W 24–21 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 12–254 | · L 0–69 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 69–117 | · L 0–88 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 44–139 | · L 14–48 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 136–28 | · W 36–8 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 76–24 | · W 12–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 74–55 | · W 43–33 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 126–50 | · W 29–24 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–67 | · L 17–42 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–34 | · W 55–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–127 | · L 24–40 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–70 | · W 45–12 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 91–31 | · W 17–7 · U14 Shield |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–224 | · L 0–88 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–93 | · L 7–64 · U14 Plate |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–60 | · W 45–19 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–33 | · W 57–7 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–67 | · L 12–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–45 | · W 33–26 · U14 Shield |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–86 | · L 14–57 · U14 Plate |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–12 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–27 | · W 34–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 31–24 · U14 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–94 | · L 14–49 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–19 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–26 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–33 | · W 60–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–144 | · L 0–65 · U14 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–57 | · L 22–40 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–136 | · L 0–90 · U14 Plate |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–17 | · W 40–10 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–24 | · W 62–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–33 | · W 31–26 · U14 Shield |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–41 | · L 7–41 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–47 | · L 10–47 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–20 | · W 44–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–25 | · L 12–25 · U14 Bowl |
CL Ducks / Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–5 | · W 63–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–19 | · W 22–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–35 | · L 0–35 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 22–43 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 22–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 27–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–32 | · L 26–32 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–15 | · W 20–15 · U14 Bowl |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–0 | · W 31–0 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth