| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +114 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +157 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +94 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -178 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -185 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 225–106 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 85–180 | · L 3–48 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 6 | 0–1–5 | 60–172 | · L 22–32 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 55–166 | · L 18–22 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 125–37 | · W 41–10 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 71–98 | · W 20–17 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 100–110 | · L 17–45 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–82 | · W 41–0 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 246–48 | · W 60–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–94 | · W 43–15 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–40 | · W 47–14 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–76 | · W 31–7 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 91–68 | · W 22–10 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–62 | · L 19–24 · U14 Plate |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–7 | · W 46–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–23 | · W 53–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–46 | · L 12–22 · U14 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 110–41 | · W 86–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–34 | · L 17–29 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–19 | · W 39–12 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–10 | · W 71–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–12 | · W 90–0 · U14 Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–20 | · W 19–10 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–26 | · W 24–12 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 29–0 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U14 Plate |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–20 | · L 5–20 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U14 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–21 | · W 69–21 · U14 Bowl |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U14 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–40 | · L 7–40 · U14 Plate |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +114 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +157 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +94 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -178 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -185 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 225–106 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 85–180 | · L 3–48 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 6 | 0–1–5 | 60–172 | · L 22–32 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 55–166 | · L 18–22 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 125–37 | · W 41–10 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 71–98 | · W 20–17 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 100–110 | · L 17–45 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–82 | · W 41–0 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 246–48 | · W 60–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–94 | · W 43–15 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–40 | · W 47–14 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–76 | · W 31–7 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 91–68 | · W 22–10 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–62 | · L 19–24 · U14 Plate |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–7 | · W 46–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–23 | · W 53–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–46 | · L 12–22 · U14 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 110–41 | · W 86–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–34 | · L 17–29 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–19 | · W 39–12 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–10 | · W 71–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–12 | · W 90–0 · U14 Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–20 | · W 19–10 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–26 | · W 24–12 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 29–0 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U14 Plate |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–20 | · L 5–20 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U14 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–21 | · W 69–21 · U14 Bowl |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U14 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–40 | · L 7–40 · U14 Plate |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth