| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 113–80 | · W 56–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 239–31 | · W 40–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 126–117 | · W 29–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 107–134 | · W 52–0 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–206 | · L 12–38 · U14 Plate |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 132–64 | · W 47–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–46 | · W 60–19 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–33 | · W 59–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–110 | · L 14–47 · U14 Plate |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–48 | · L 7–22 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–49 | · W 33–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–77 | · L 21–60 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–14 | · L 12–14 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–87 | · L 0–63 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–10 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–100 | · L 0–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–110 | · L 0–74 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 31–28 | · W 31–28 · U14 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–127 | · L 0–62 · U14 Plate |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Almaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–17 | · W 27–17 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–7 | · W 40–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/ARC/Smugglers CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 128–0 | · W 128–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–5 | · W 80–5 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–33 | · L 26–33 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–5 | · W 56–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–34 | · L 28–34 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–29 | · W 75–29 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 113–80 | · W 56–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 239–31 | · W 40–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 126–117 | · W 29–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 107–134 | · W 52–0 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–206 | · L 12–38 · U14 Plate |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 132–64 | · W 47–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–46 | · W 60–19 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–33 | · W 59–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–110 | · L 14–47 · U14 Plate |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–48 | · L 7–22 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–49 | · W 33–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–77 | · L 21–60 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–14 | · L 12–14 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–87 | · L 0–63 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–10 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–100 | · L 0–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–110 | · L 0–74 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 31–28 | · W 31–28 · U14 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–127 | · L 0–62 · U14 Plate |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Almaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–17 | · W 27–17 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–7 | · W 40–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/ARC/Smugglers CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 128–0 | · W 128–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–5 | · W 80–5 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–33 | · L 26–33 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–5 | · W 56–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–34 | · L 28–34 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–29 | · W 75–29 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth