| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL WaZa CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–72 | · W 38–29 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 97–50 | · W 28–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–31 | · W 22–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–17 | · W 24–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–31 | · W 44–7 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–15 | · L 12–15 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–26 | · L 21–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–22 | · W 34–22 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U14 Bowl |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL WaZa CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–72 | · W 38–29 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 97–50 | · W 28–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–31 | · W 22–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–17 | · W 24–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–31 | · W 44–7 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–15 | · L 12–15 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–26 | · L 21–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–22 | · W 34–22 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U14 Bowl |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth