| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +98 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +85 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +79 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -61 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 126–102 | · L 12–59 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–164 | · L 7–55 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–111 | · L 0–47 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 30–94 | · L 20–22 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–34 | · W 24–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RRC CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–52 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–19 | · W 46–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–102 | · L 10–56 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–61 | · W 41–34 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–69 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–51 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–24 | · W 41–14 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–52 | · W 22–19 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–119 | · L 31–43 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–88 | · L 10–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–109 | · L 5–57 · U14 Ribbon |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–36 | · W 41–17 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–60 | · L 22–34 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–42 | · W 33–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–76 | · W 41–29 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–78 | · L 5–59 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–12 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–106 | · L 0–46 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–61 | · L 22–34 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–17 | · W 39–17 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–46 | · W 32–21 · U14 Shield |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–40 | · L 10–40 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U14 Shield |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–87 | · L 0–87 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–15 | · W 44–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–0 | · W 19–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–75 | · L 29–75 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · U14 Ribbon |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–35 | · W 51–35 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–83 | · L 0–83 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +98 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +85 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +79 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -61 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 126–102 | · L 12–59 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–164 | · L 7–55 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–111 | · L 0–47 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 30–94 | · L 20–22 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–34 | · W 24–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RRC CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–52 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–19 | · W 46–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–102 | · L 10–56 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–61 | · W 41–34 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–69 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–51 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–24 | · W 41–14 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–52 | · W 22–19 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–119 | · L 31–43 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–88 | · L 10–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–109 | · L 5–57 · U14 Ribbon |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–36 | · W 41–17 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–60 | · L 22–34 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–42 | · W 33–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–76 | · W 41–29 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–78 | · L 5–59 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–12 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–106 | · L 0–46 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–61 | · L 22–34 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–17 | · W 39–17 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–46 | · W 32–21 · U14 Shield |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–40 | · L 10–40 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U14 Shield |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–87 | · L 0–87 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–15 | · W 44–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–0 | · W 19–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–75 | · L 29–75 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · U14 Ribbon |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–35 | · W 51–35 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–83 | · L 0–83 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth