| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +121 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +78 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +14 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -35 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -52 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
HRC CU 4 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 193–127 | · W 36–15 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 83–162 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 236–72 | · W 45–29 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–50 | · L 24–26 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–56 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–72 | · L 17–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–32 | · W 40–5 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–29 | · W 50–19 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 49–83 | · L 10–26 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–46 | · L 17–31 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 102–12 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 76–17 | · W 19–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 38–93 | · L 5–29 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–49 | · L 15–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 49–31 | · W 37–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–12 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 36–22 | · W 19–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–73 | · L 0–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–17 | · W 62–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–12 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–44 | · L 21–32 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–32 | · L 26–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–10 | · W 47–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · U14 Ribbon |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–25 | · L 19–25 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–22 | · W 59–22 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–14 | · L 0–14 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–25 | · W 29–25 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +121 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +78 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +14 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -35 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -52 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
HRC CU 4 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 193–127 | · W 36–15 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 83–162 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 236–72 | · W 45–29 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–50 | · L 24–26 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–56 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–72 | · L 17–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–32 | · W 40–5 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–29 | · W 50–19 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 49–83 | · L 10–26 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–46 | · L 17–31 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 102–12 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 76–17 | · W 19–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 38–93 | · L 5–29 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–49 | · L 15–20 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 49–31 | · W 37–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–12 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 36–22 | · W 19–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–73 | · L 0–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–17 | · W 62–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–12 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–44 | · L 21–32 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–32 | · L 26–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–10 | · W 47–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · U14 Ribbon |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–25 | · L 19–25 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–22 | · W 59–22 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–14 | · L 0–14 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–25 | · W 29–25 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth