| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–33 | · L 12–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 36–32 | · D 17–17 · U14 Bowl |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 22–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–29 | · W 34–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–10 | · W 47–10 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–7 | · W 20–7 · U14 Bowl |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–33 | · L 12–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 36–32 | · D 17–17 · U14 Bowl |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 22–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–29 | · W 34–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–10 | · W 47–10 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–7 | · W 20–7 · U14 Bowl |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth