| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +135 | 16 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +111 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +15 | 12 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -87 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -174 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–132 | · L 5–66 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–114 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 121–94 | · W 46–27 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–136 | · L 0–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–30 | · W 22–20 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–108 | · L 17–49 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–165 | · L 22–83 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–116 | · L 7–53 · U14 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–17 | · W 57–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–138 | · L 0–85 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–103 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–96 | · L 17–48 · U14 Ribbon |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–72 | · L 20–45 · U14 Shield |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–45 | · W 24–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–60 | · L 15–48 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–96 | · L 0–44 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–54 | · L 5–54 · U14 Bowl |
CL DragQuins CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–21 | · W 47–21 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–10 | · W 53–10 · U14 Shield |
CL REL / Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–27 | · W 41–27 · U14 Shield |
CL RRC / Hermes/Sparta CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–73 | · L 0–73 · U14 Bowl |
CL Voorburg / Delft CU1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–0 | · W 82–0 · U14 Shield |
DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–10 | · W 19–10 · U14 Shield |
Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–84 | · L 5–84 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–99 | · L 0–99 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–22 | · L 10–22 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–41 | · L 5–41 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–73 | · L 5–73 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U14 Ribbon |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +135 | 16 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +111 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +15 | 12 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -87 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -174 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–132 | · L 5–66 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–114 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 121–94 | · W 46–27 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–136 | · L 0–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–30 | · W 22–20 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–108 | · L 17–49 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–165 | · L 22–83 · U14 Shield |
CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–116 | · L 7–53 · U14 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–17 | · W 57–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–138 | · L 0–85 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–103 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–96 | · L 17–48 · U14 Ribbon |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–72 | · L 20–45 · U14 Shield |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–45 | · W 24–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–60 | · L 15–48 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–96 | · L 0–44 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–54 | · L 5–54 · U14 Bowl |
CL DragQuins CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–21 | · W 47–21 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–10 | · W 53–10 · U14 Shield |
CL REL / Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–27 | · W 41–27 · U14 Shield |
CL RRC / Hermes/Sparta CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–73 | · L 0–73 · U14 Bowl |
CL Voorburg / Delft CU1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–0 | · W 82–0 · U14 Shield |
DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–10 | · W 19–10 · U14 Shield |
Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–84 | · L 5–84 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–99 | · L 0–99 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–22 | · L 10–22 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–41 | · L 5–41 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–73 | · L 5–73 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U14 Ribbon |
2023/24
2022/23
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth