| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +355 | 61 | |
| 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +386 | 60 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +321 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -254 | 27 | |
| 5 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -1 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 138–144 | · W 35–22 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 59–117 | · W 22–17 · U14 Bowl |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 17–128 | · L 0–74 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–93 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–102 | · L 0–54 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–109 | · L 0–60 · U14 Cup |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 34–5 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–60 | · L 24–31 · U14 Shield |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–160 | · L 0–77 · U14 Cup |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–21 | · W 66–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–97 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–15 | · W 21–15 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–99 | · L 0–51 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–117 | · L 10–43 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–131 | · L 0–77 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–33 | · L 15–21 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–12 | · W 57–12 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–79 | · L 12–31 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–22 | · W 28–22 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–78 | · L 0–78 · U14 Plate |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–62 | · L 14–62 · U14 Plate |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–5 | · W 30–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–24 | · W 25–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–27 | · W 31–27 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U14 Cup |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–10 | · W 48–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 73–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–36 | · L 14–36 · U14 Cup |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–41 | · L 7–41 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–32 | · L 26–32 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–45 | · L 33–45 · U14 Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +355 | 61 | |
| 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +386 | 60 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +321 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -254 | 27 | |
| 5 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -1 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 138–144 | · W 35–22 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 59–117 | · W 22–17 · U14 Bowl |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 17–128 | · L 0–74 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–93 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–102 | · L 0–54 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–109 | · L 0–60 · U14 Cup |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 34–5 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–60 | · L 24–31 · U14 Shield |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–160 | · L 0–77 · U14 Cup |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–21 | · W 66–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–97 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–15 | · W 21–15 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–99 | · L 0–51 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–117 | · L 10–43 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–131 | · L 0–77 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–33 | · L 15–21 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–12 | · W 57–12 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–79 | · L 12–31 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–22 | · W 28–22 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–78 | · L 0–78 · U14 Plate |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–62 | · L 14–62 · U14 Plate |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–5 | · W 30–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–24 | · W 25–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–27 | · W 31–27 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U14 Cup |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–10 | · W 48–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 73–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–36 | · L 14–36 · U14 Cup |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–41 | · L 7–41 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–32 | · L 26–32 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–45 | · L 33–45 · U14 Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth