| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -81 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 201–49 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 117–126 | · L 17–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 84–117 | · W 50–24 · U14 Bowl |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–86 | · L 29–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–62 | · W 48–24 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–90 | · W 34–20 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–10 | · W 47–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–43 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–32 | · W 57–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–12 | · W 42–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–24 | · W 46–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–19 | · W 27–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–25 | · W 40–20 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–69 | · L 33–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–40 | · W 45–20 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–14 | · W 46–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–43 | · W 43–31 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–10 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–66 | · W 31–24 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–41 | · L 17–41 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–34 | · L 29–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–46 | · L 22–46 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–15 | · W 60–15 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–22 | · W 34–22 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +93 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +41 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +19 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -52 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -81 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 201–49 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 117–126 | · L 17–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 84–117 | · W 50–24 · U14 Bowl |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–86 | · L 29–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–62 | · W 48–24 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–90 | · W 34–20 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–10 | · W 47–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–43 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–32 | · W 57–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–12 | · W 42–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–24 | · W 46–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–19 | · W 27–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–25 | · W 40–20 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–69 | · L 33–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–40 | · W 45–20 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–14 | · W 46–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–43 | · W 43–31 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–10 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–66 | · W 31–24 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–41 | · L 17–41 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–34 | · L 29–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–46 | · L 22–46 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–15 | · W 60–15 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–22 | · W 34–22 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth