| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 101–247 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 175–110 | · W 39–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 151–61 | · W 31–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 249–75 | · W 57–32 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 92–94 | · W 29–27 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 210–66 | · W 76–28 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 198–51 | · W 78–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 182–56 | · W 55–5 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–140 | · L 19–61 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 3 | 3–0–0 | 277–14 | · W 130–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–70 | · W 25–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 125–36 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 26–118 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 99–86 | · L 21–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 35–128 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–5 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–68 | · W 52–16 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–17 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–17 | · W 59–17 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–21 | · W 47–7 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–19 | · W 44–5 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 70–32 | · W 53–15 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–14 | · W 65–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–5 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 98–0 | · W 98–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–19 | · W 43–19 · 2e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–0 | · W 29–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–59 | · L 10–59 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–10 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–18 | · W 42–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 123–0 | · W 123–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–17 | · W 20–17 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–27 | · W 40–27 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 101–247 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 175–110 | · W 39–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 151–61 | · W 31–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 249–75 | · W 57–32 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 92–94 | · W 29–27 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 210–66 | · W 76–28 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 198–51 | · W 78–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 182–56 | · W 55–5 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–140 | · L 19–61 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 3 | 3–0–0 | 277–14 | · W 130–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–70 | · W 25–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 125–36 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 26–118 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 99–86 | · L 21–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 35–128 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–5 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–68 | · W 52–16 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–17 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–17 | · W 59–17 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–21 | · W 47–7 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–19 | · W 44–5 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 70–32 | · W 53–15 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–14 | · W 65–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–5 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 98–0 | · W 98–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–19 | · W 43–19 · 2e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–0 | · W 29–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–59 | · L 10–59 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–10 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–18 | · W 42–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 123–0 | · W 123–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–17 | · W 20–17 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–27 | · W 40–27 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth