| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -27 | 4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -45 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 326–380 | · W 33–31 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 168–103 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 196–140 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 92–262 | · W 20–19 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 73–276 | · L 10–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 76–209 | · L 19–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 74–267 | · L 0–65 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 97–179 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 65–109 | · W 34–24 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 93–58 | · L 14–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 90–270 | · L 31–73 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–239 | · L 0–112 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 69–105 | · W 22–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 127–74 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–192 | · L 0–67 · 3e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–34 | · W 55–12 · 4e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–147 | · L 7–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 171–53 | · L 12–46 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–58 | · L 17–48 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–50 | · L 3–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–85 | · W 56–32 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–47 | · W 43–32 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–153 | · L 0–106 · 4e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–103 | · L 0–74 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–65 | · L 0–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–0 | · W 83–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 89–5 | · W 89–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–10 | · W 54–10 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–114 | · L 17–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–22 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–126 | · L 0–94 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–101 | · L 7–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–19 | · W 52–7 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 101–43 | · L 10–24 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–22 | · W 31–22 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–149 | · L 0–87 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–26 | · W 38–7 · 4e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–12 | · W 21–12 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–132 | · L 0–132 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–39 | · L 0–39 · 4e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–109 | · L 0–109 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–46 | · L 24–46 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–63 | · L 5–63 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -27 | 4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -45 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 326–380 | · W 33–31 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 168–103 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 196–140 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 92–262 | · W 20–19 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 73–276 | · L 10–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 76–209 | · L 19–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 74–267 | · L 0–65 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 97–179 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 65–109 | · W 34–24 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 93–58 | · L 14–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 90–270 | · L 31–73 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–239 | · L 0–112 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 69–105 | · W 22–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 127–74 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–192 | · L 0–67 · 3e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–34 | · W 55–12 · 4e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–147 | · L 7–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 171–53 | · L 12–46 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–58 | · L 17–48 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–50 | · L 3–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–85 | · W 56–32 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–47 | · W 43–32 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–153 | · L 0–106 · 4e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–103 | · L 0–74 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–65 | · L 0–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–0 | · W 83–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 89–5 | · W 89–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–10 | · W 54–10 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–114 | · L 17–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–22 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–126 | · L 0–94 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–101 | · L 7–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–19 | · W 52–7 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 101–43 | · L 10–24 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–22 | · W 31–22 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–149 | · L 0–87 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–26 | · W 38–7 · 4e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–12 | · W 21–12 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–132 | · L 0–132 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–39 | · L 0–39 · 4e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–109 | · L 0–109 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–46 | · L 24–46 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–63 | · L 5–63 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth