| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -27 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 215–160 | · L 22–27 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 345–136 | · W 82–10 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 181–164 | · L 12–45 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 212–190 | · L 40–67 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 93–274 | · L 18–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 90–284 | · W 26–22 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 85–118 | · W 32–19 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 116–96 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 105–130 | · L 19–87 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–120 | · L 10–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–224 | · L 0–83 · 4e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–140 | · L 10–50 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–34 | · W 38–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–111 | · L 5–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–57 | · L 14–43 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–113 | · L 5–51 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 16–82 | · L 8–36 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–46 | · L 21–29 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–118 | · L 26–46 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–10 | · W 29–5 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–12 | · W 19–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–0 | · W 87–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -27 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 215–160 | · L 22–27 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 345–136 | · W 82–10 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 181–164 | · L 12–45 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 212–190 | · L 40–67 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 93–274 | · L 18–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 90–284 | · W 26–22 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 85–118 | · W 32–19 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 116–96 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 105–130 | · L 19–87 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–120 | · L 10–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–224 | · L 0–83 · 4e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–140 | · L 10–50 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–34 | · W 38–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–111 | · L 5–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–57 | · L 14–43 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–113 | · L 5–51 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 16–82 | · L 8–36 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–46 | · L 21–29 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–118 | · L 26–46 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–10 | · W 29–5 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–12 | · W 19–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–0 | · W 87–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth