| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 19 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 15 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +36 | 10 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 110–111 | · W 7–0 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 61–129 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–84 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 101–107 | · W 24–19 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 96–116 | · W 62–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 75–134 | · W 32–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–157 | · L 0–48 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–26 | · W 47–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–51 | · W 50–12 · 4e Klasse |
USRS 3/4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–34 | · W 55–7 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–10 | · W 69–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–66 | · L 17–66 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–55 | · L 15–55 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–10 | · W 42–10 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–0 | · W 62–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–73 | · L 0–73 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 19 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 15 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +36 | 10 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 110–111 | · W 7–0 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 61–129 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–84 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 101–107 | · W 24–19 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 96–116 | · W 62–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 75–134 | · W 32–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–157 | · L 0–48 · 4e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–26 | · W 47–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–51 | · W 50–12 · 4e Klasse |
USRS 3/4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–34 | · W 55–7 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–10 | · W 69–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–66 | · L 17–66 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–55 | · L 15–55 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–10 | · W 42–10 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–0 | · W 62–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–73 | · L 0–73 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth