| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRC Thor 2 | 9 | 3–0–6 | 148–287 | · W 42–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 264–209 | · W 43–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 103–168 | · L 7–33 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 81–253 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–150 | · L 17–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–134 | · L 31–66 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 88–227 | · L 17–65 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–71 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–139 | · W 24–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–182 | · L 21–74 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 31–156 | · L 5–42 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–92 | · L 19–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–52 | · W 47–32 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–104 | · L 24–41 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–24 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–80 | · L 24–42 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–65 | · L 7–39 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–105 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–149 | · L 0–87 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–89 | · L 0–89 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–12 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–44 | · L 12–44 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–93 | · L 10–93 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRC Thor 2 | 9 | 3–0–6 | 148–287 | · W 42–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 264–209 | · W 43–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 103–168 | · L 7–33 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 81–253 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–150 | · L 17–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–134 | · L 31–66 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 88–227 | · L 17–65 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–71 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–139 | · W 24–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–182 | · L 21–74 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 31–156 | · L 5–42 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–92 | · L 19–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–52 | · W 47–32 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–104 | · L 24–41 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–24 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–80 | · L 24–42 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–65 | · L 7–39 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–105 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–149 | · L 0–87 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–89 | · L 0–89 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–12 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–44 | · L 12–44 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–93 | · L 10–93 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth